Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £68.99to £124.008 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: gourmand notes
• Heart note: dark red berries, jasmine
• Base note: vanilla, ambergris
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum by Burberry, 50ml BRAND NEW IN BOX ELIXIR WOMEN PP30814721
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum by Burberry, 50ml BRAND NEW IN BOX ELIXIR WOMEN, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Burberry Her Elixir eau de parfum for women 50ml RWG4RUFQ7W_uk
Burberry Her Elixir eau de parfum for women 50ml
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir eau de parfum for women 50ml
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0792890
Celebrate confident femininity with Burberry Her Elixir Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml. It has a sweet, fruity aroma that lingers beautifully throughout the day. Bright strawberry and blackberry notes open the fragrance, followed by a heart of jasmine that feels both delicate and bold. Creamy vanilla, warm amber and sandalwood create a sensual base, making every spritz a statement of modern sophistication and allure.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum PP30814721
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.01
Shipping: Free
Burberry - Her Elixir de Parfum EDP 50ml OPC-PDXC5PW-NEW
Burberry-HerElixirdeParfumEDP50mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum - Edp - Volume: 50 Ml shopify_IT_10073601311000_51648655130904
A fruity explosion impossible to resist| Discover the world from una a new perspective. The women's eau de parfum Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum will give you the strength to spread your wings and fly freely towards exciting experiences. Its bold fragrance embodies independence and curiosity. Are you ready to push your limits?
in stock
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Elixir de Parfum Eau de parfum for women 50ml 1237ff23-5117-4993-9539-f630a301978c
Discover the world from a new perspective. The women's eau de parfum Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum will give you the strength to spread your wings and fly free towards exciting experiences. Its bold fragrance embodies independence and curiosity. Are you ready to overcome your limits?
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: gourmand notes
Heart note: dark red berries, jasmine
Base note: vanilla, ambergris
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
BrandOn Store
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
BrandOn Store
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel