Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £91.95to £170.009 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Gourmand notes
• Heart note: dark red berries, jasmine
• Base note: vanilla, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New & Sealed FRX566646EBUK
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry - Her Elixir de Parfum EDP 100ml OPC-PDXC5JV-NEW
Burberry-HerElixirdeParfumEDP100mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum Eau De Parfum Intense For Women 100ml B0C22MTVCX_25.11.2025_80.8
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum eau de parfum intense for women 100ml
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum Eau De Parfum Intense For Women 100ml 4I-52TH-8LMM
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum eau de parfum intense for women 100ml
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039338074392_51571475415320
A fruity explosion impossible to resist| Discover the world from una a new perspective. The women's eau de parfum Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum will give you the strength to spread your wings and fly freely towards exciting experiences. Its bold fragrance embodies independence and curiosity. Are you ready to push your limits?
in stock
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448607052117_52623960080725
Burberry Her Elixir is a captivating and intense fragrance designed for women, combining floral and fruity notes for an enchanting olfactory experience. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Intense Size: 3.4 oz Top Notes: Juicy berries, fresh fruit Heart Notes: Floral accords, delicate jasmine Base Notes: Warm amber, creamy vanilla Long-lasting: Designed to provide an intense and lasting scent throughout the day Elegant Bottle: Sophisticated design that looks great on any vanity Perfect for Any Occasion: Ideal for both day wear and evening events Gift Option: Comes beautifully packaged, making it a great gift for loved ones Brand Heritage: Burberry is known for its luxury and quality in fragrance Experience the allure of Burberry Her Elixir and indulge in a scent that leaves a lasting impression.
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum Intense Eau de parfum for women 100 ml 0d976a72-527a-400d-8460-7bc1b70f2005
Discover the world from a new perspective. The women's eau de parfum Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum will give you the strength to spread your wings and fly free towards exciting experiences. Its bold fragrance embodies independence and curiosity. Are you ready to overcome your limits?
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum Eau De Parfum Intense For Women 100ml TRA 15978
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum eau de parfum intense for women 100ml
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum Eau De Parfum Intense For Women 100ml vcp-62.14-260520-SSO--106.24-VA4
Burberry Her Elixir de Parfum eau de parfum intense for women 100ml
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Gourmand notes
Heart note: dark red berries, jasmine
Base note: vanilla, amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Her Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
haaf
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
Aura & Co VAT REGISTERED
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel