Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Raspberry, Strawberry, Cherry, Blackberry, Blueberry
- Heart note: Violet, Jasmine
- Base note: Musk, Amber
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Fragrance New & Sealed
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Fragrance New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Eau De Parfum Spray, 50 ml notin-44.93-260224---73.75
Beauty products Men's - Perfumes - Eau de Toilette Products by Burberry

£65.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Eau De Parfum Spray, 50 ml vcp-42.51-260626-REP--65.95-VA4
Beauty products Men's - Perfumes - Eau de Toilette Products by Burberry

£66.13
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Her Eau de Parfum 50ml - Black - One Size 98f5b81f-3dfe-482f-8bcc-a5d7e679cef1
Burberry Her is a floral fruity fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance and was launched in 2022 by Burberry. The original fragrance was created by Francis Kurkdjian and was the first flanker to Burberry Her, which was launched a couple of years earlier. The fragrance contains top notes of Pear, Strawberry, Black Currant and Pink Pepper; middle notes of Peony, Honeysuckle, Rose and Lily-of-the-Valley and base notes of Musk and Cedar. The fragrance opens with a strong burst of fruitiness before becoming a sweet floral. The fragrance is a nice every day fragrance, particularly suitable for warmer weather.
Standard Delivery

£69.09
£72.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Her 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5MYXJF-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Her Burberry (EDP) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume with...

£90.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 50ml
Discover the modern spirit of London with Burberry Her Eau de Parfum. This captivating 50ml fragrance for women is a bold, woody-spicy composition, masterfully crafted by perfumer Aurélien Guichard. The scent opens with an intriguing blend of crisp pine needles and the aromatic, balsamic richness of olibanum. At its heart, a warm amber accord is deepened with the smoky intensity of incense and the creamy sweetness of benzoin. The fragrance settles into a profound and resonant base, built upon a sophisticated trilogy of cedarwoods—Atlas, Himalayan, and Virginia—that provides a lasting, sensual trail.Embodying a contemporary and confident character, Her Eau de Parfum is defined by its alluring amber, aromatic, balsamic, and smoky accords. For a lasting impression, apply sparingly to pulse points like the wrists and neck, allowing the fragrance to develop naturally throughout the day. This is a scent for the fearless and independent woman, leaving an unforgettable mark wherever she goes.
2 days

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
A fragrant portrait of a una free woman who holds her destiny in her hands. Go out and dive into the city and everything the world has to offer. Burberry Her Eau de Parfum is the first fruity gourmand fragrance by Burberry for her, an interpretation of the top notes of freedom and a life lived intensely. Adventurous, fearless, and lively, the Burberry Her woman always gives her all, in a whirlwind of colors just outside her doorstep. Una a life lived with the pedal to the metal. Shake off the yoke of expectations, seize the moment, and play by your own rules: a perfume for women who know who they are. Blending the Maison's unique tradition with unexpected twists, this fragrance created by master perfumer Francis Kurkdjian opens with una a dense explosion of berries: blackcurrant, blueberry, and raspberry linger in an intense fruity floral sweetness. Delicate jasmine and violet blend into an accord of white woods, projecting the scent into una a dazzling light that finds depth in the base notes, with dry amber and powdery musk, for a bold women's fragrance Burberry. With a elegante character, eclectic and creative, Burberry Her is an unforgettable eau de parfum that rises like una a breeze, carrying you toward freedom. Bathed in radiant sunshine and tempered by a darker side, this women's perfume is unafraid to claim the city and make it her own, with a passion for the unknown and for everything the future holds. Wonderfully complex with una a flawless finish, Burberry Her lets you fa venture toward new possibilities by exploring its different layers: the essence of una a bustling metropolis and una a brilliant and unique women's fragrance, with a taste for life and a love for the uncertain.
in stock

£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Raspberry, Strawberry, Cherry, Blackberry, Blueberry |
| Heart note: Violet, Jasmine |
| Base note: Musk, Amber |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price