Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Burberry
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: raspberry, strawberry, cherry, blackberry, blueberry
- Heart note: violet, jasmine
- Base note: musk, amber
Price History
1M
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 30ml
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 30ml is the first gourmand fragrance with a British twist from the iconic house. It bursts to life with a vibrant medley of red and dark berries, elevated by a luminous, modern white woody accord that defines its unforgettable character. This scent is an energetic, optimistic, and bold declaration, perfectly capturing the adventurous spirit of contemporary London women.Housed in a luxurious yet understated bottle inspired by archival Burberry designs, this eau de parfum is as elegant as it is portable. Crafted in France, the 30ml size is ideal for daily wear and on-the-go moments. For best use, spray onto pulse points from 15-20 cm away. Reapply throughout the day to refresh the captivating scent.Please note: For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Keep away from children, fire, and heat sources.
2 days

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Her by Burberry Eau de Parfum For Women, 30ml 8A-90MG-LRS8
A young, fruity, floral fragrance for girls who love sweet fragrances. Head notes: strawberry, cranberry, blackberry, cherry. Heart notes: jasmine, violetta flower. Head notes: oak moss, amber, moss, woody notes.

£56.80
Shipping: Free
Her by Burberry Eau de Parfum For Women, 30ml

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-BU-HER-PS30-UK#FG
Burberry Her EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Her Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 01-BU-HER-PS30-UK
Burberry Her Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Her Burberry 30ml (EDP) OPC-P5MYTZF-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Her Burberry (EDP) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume with...

£61.91
£71.91
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Burberry Her - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml shopify_IT_9978599899416_51243696161048
A fragrant portrait of a una free woman who holds her destiny in her hands. Go out and dive into the city and all that the world has to offer. Burberry Her Eau de Parfum is the first fruity gourmand fragrance by Burberry for her, an interpretation of the top notes of freedom and a life lived intensely. Adventurous, fearless and lively, the Burberry Her woman always gives her all, in a whirlwind of colors just outside her doorstep. Una life lived with the pedal to the metal. Shaking off the yoke of expectations, seizing the moment and playing by your own rules: a perfume for women who know who they are. Combining the Maison’s unique tradition with unexpected twists, this fragrance created by master perfumer Francis Kurkdjian opens with a una dense explosion of berries: blackcurrant, blueberry and raspberry linger in an intense fruity floral sweetness. Delicate jasmine and violet blend into an accord of white woods, projecting the perfume into a {{0968b4a8766d563de78481daa4822cf}} dazzling light that finds depth in the base notes, with dry amber and powdery musk, for a bold women’s fragrance Burberry. With a elegante character, eclectic and creative, Burberry Her is an unforgettable eau de parfum that rises like una a breeze, carrying you towards freedom. Bathed in radiant sunshine and tempered by a darker side, this women’s fragrance is not afraid to claim the city and make it her own, with a passion for the unknown and for all that the future holds. Wonderfully complex with una an impeccable finish, Burberry Her makes you fa venture towards new possibilities by exploring its different layers: the essence of una a bustling metropolis and una a brilliant and unique women’s fragrance, with a taste for life and a love for the uncertain.
in stock

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Her Eau De Perfume Spray for Women 30ml ca385707-a5f3-4ca0-af72-d90355b28a05
A fragrant portrait of a free woman who holds her destiny in her hands. Go out and dive into the city and everything the world has to offer. Burberry Her Eau de Parfum is the first fruity gourmand fragrance by Burberry for her, an interpretation of the not

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: raspberry, strawberry, cherry, blackberry, blueberry |
| Heart note: violet, jasmine |
| Base note: musk, amber |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M
Burberry Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price