Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Scent: Aromatic woody gourmand fragrance
- Top Notes: Vanilla trio and smoky vanilla wood
- Bottle: Square with golden medallion
- Vegan and refillable
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml vcp-41.46-260520-SSO--72.23-VA4
Women's fragrance

£66.48
Shipping: Free
Burberry Goddess Intense Women Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0792888
Step into a world of bold confidence and modern elegance with this Burberry Goddess Intense Women Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, where rich vanilla, smooth lavender and warm woody notes blend to create a captivating scent that radiates sensuality and inner strength for every woman. Radiating a luxurious and intense character, this perfume is perfect for both day and night, leaving a powerful, lasting impression that celebrates the spirit of femininity and makes each moment unforgettable.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Goddess Intense 50 ml Woman — Eau de Parfum ed416b33-7b76-4afd-b7df-81440193ebe0
Burberry Goddess Intense intense by — Eau de Parfum for Women An intense amber fragrance that transforms a woman into a self-aware and captivating goddess. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lavender Heart notes: vanilla, caramel, tonka bean Base notes: vanilla, cocoa, cedarwood, musk Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who chooses an intense amber fragrance for unforgettable evenings.

£101.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml
Discover the profound and enveloping allure of Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum. This 2024 fragrance from the house of Burberry deepens the iconic woody aromatic signature with a radiant opening of lavender, creating an instantly captivating presence. The scent unfolds into a rich and indulgent heart, where multiple facets of vanilla—vanilla absolute, Bourbon vanilla, and vanilla caviar—weave together to create a complex, layered warmth and profound sweetness. This opulent core is masterfully grounded by the earthy depth of patchouli in the base. The result is a confident and addictive blend of aromatic lavender, creamy vanilla, and warm, woody-spicy accords. A truly intense and long-lasting composition, this Eau de Parfum is designed for the confident woman, leaving a memorable and sophisticated trail. For optimal wear, apply sparingly to pulse points and allow the fragrance to develop naturally.
2 days

£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: Aromatic woody gourmand fragrance |
| Top Notes: Vanilla trio and smoky vanilla wood |
| Bottle: Square with golden medallion |
| Vegan and refillable |
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry Goddess Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price