Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £31.00to £65.0031 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• contains notes of lime, pear, almond, amber, mahogany, and tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Brit M Eau de Toilette 100ml
Discover the essence of modern British elegance with Burberry Brit for Men Eau de Toilette. This 100ml fragrance is a dynamic and masculine scent, belonging to the oriental woody family. It opens with an energetic burst of green mandarin, ginger, bergamot, and cardamom. The heart reveals a sophisticated, spicy-manly character through notes of nutmeg, cedar, and wild rose, before settling into a deeply warm and sensual base of tonka bean, amber, oriental woods, patchouli, and grey musk. Perfect for the urban man, its comforting warmth makes it an ideal companion for colder, windy days. Housed in a bottle of straight, pure lines adorned with the iconic Burberry check, this fragrance is a timeless statement of confident style. For best results, spray onto pulse points from 15-20cm away.
2 days
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray NEW. Women's - EDT NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray NEW. Women's - EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml - Neutral 6176031
Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette by Burberry is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Top notes are Green Almond, Lime, Pear and Lemongrass. Middle notes are Almond, Sugar and Peony. Base notes are Vanilla, Mahogany and Amber. Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette by Burberry was launched in 2004.
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml 0695047
Experience the vibrant and invigorating scent of Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml, a floral fruity fragrance for women launched in 2004. The scent opens with fresh and zesty top notes of green almond, lime, pear, and lemongrass, creating a crisp and invigorating introduction. The heart is a sweet and floral blend of almond, sugar, and peony, adding a warm and delicate sweetness. The base notes of vanilla, mahogany, and amber provide a rich, woody warmth, grounding the fragrance with depth and elegance. It is perfect for those who enjoy a modern, fresh scent with a sweet, sophisticated finish.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette Spray for Women, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651501625685_52859891810645
Burberry Brit by Burberry is a captivating fragrance designed for women, encapsulating the essence of confidence and allure. Blending sophistication and charm in every spray, this fragrance promotes a feeling of eccentric elegance and is a timeless addition to any collection. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Fragrance Profile: An eccentric aroma that promotes a feeling of confidence and sophistication Top Notes: Fresh lime, icy pear, and green almond Middle Notes: Peony, almond, and white rose Base Notes: Vanilla, amber, and tonka bean Ideal For: Everyday wear or special occasions Brand Legacy: Burberry is renowned for luxury fashion and fragrances, known for its iconic trench coats and handbags Longevity: Long-lasting fragrance to keep you feeling fresh Elegant Packaging: Stylish bottle design that fits any vanity Experience the allure of Burberry Brit, a popular choice amongst women seeking a distinct and memorable scent. Whether for personal use or as a gift, this fragrance offers a unique blend of fruity and floral elements that create a sexy, sophisticated scent profile. Discover the unique blend of notes that make this scent a favorite worldwide. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3.4 Oz
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720671535384_49992624996632
Fragrance inspired by the glamour, charisma and eccentricity of a spontaneous and self-confident woman. Its olfactory notes begin with lime, frozen pear and green almonds and extend into its floral heart with white peony and sweet almonds. It ends with the mix of different types of wood such as mahogany, amber, tonka bean and vanilla in the heart.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Brit For Her EDT W 100ml shopify_IT_8894049386820_48024409702724
Be timeless, refined and irresistibly seductive with your unique style, just like una A true London lady. Women's eau de toilette. Burberry Brit for Her is synonymous with the British sense of tradition and the modern, dynamic spirit.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDT capacity of 100ml shopify_IT_10041773195544_51576692637976
Burberry BRIT WOMEN is una a feminine fragrance that maintains tradition but with a modern sound, bringing English irony and dignity. It opens with fresh notes of lemon verde, pear, and white almond; the heart blooms with white peony; base notes are vanilla, amber, mahogany, and tonka bean accords.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Brit Eau de toilette 100 ml size shopify_IT_15340460605764_55820591989060
Brit EDT by Burberry, in the 100 ml bottle, represents an expression of contemporary and sophisticated elegance. This fresh and enveloping fragranza combines citrus and spicy notes with woody nuances, creating a balanced and fascinating fragrance, perfect for the modern man. Its composition begins with an explosion of bergamot and lemon, accompanied by a heart of musk and nutmeg, which provide energy and warmth, while the base notes of cedarwood and vetiver give depth and longevity. Brit EDT is ideal for chi who wants una fragranza versatile, suitable for both daily use and special occasions, thanks to its ability to balance freshness and intensity in modo elegante. The minimalist and refined design of the bottle reflects the classic and innovative identity of Burberry, making this product not only a pleasure for the senses but also a stylish object to display in your collection. By purchasing Brit EDT 100 ml, you choose una fragranza of high quality, capable of enhancing personality and leaving a lasting impression. Perfect as a gift or for personal use, this fragrance is a must-have for chi who loves to stand out with discretion and charm.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Women Eau de Toilette 100ml
Discover the iconic essence of modern British elegance with Burberry Brit for Women Eau de Toilette. This 100ml fragrance is a refreshingly unpretentious and vibrant scent that embodies confidence and authentic style, beautifully presented in the signature Burberry check-print glass bottle.It opens with a playful and energizing burst of Italian lime, icy pear, and crisp green almond, creating an instantly uplifting first impression. The heart unfolds into a delicate and tender floral bouquet of white peony, sweetened with a touch of sugared almond for a uniquely romantic femininity. Finally, the fragrance settles into a warm, sensual base of rich vanilla, amber, and mahogany wood, providing a comforting depth and a captivating dry-down.This light yet sophisticated floral-oriental scent is perfect for versatile daytime wear, offering moderate longevity that is particularly well-suited for the cooler fall and winter seasons. For an enduring fragrance experience, spray onto pulse points or mist into the air and walk through.
2 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURBERRY BRIT FOR HER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
BURBERRY BRIT FOR HER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY BRIT WOMEN 100ML EDT SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE Post NOT SPECIFIED
BURBERRY BRIT WOMEN 100ML EDT SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE Post, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.95 / ML
Burberry Brit Women 100ml EDT Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Brit Women 100ml EDT Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Women 100ml EDT With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Brit Women 100ml EDT With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.94
£44.89
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Burberry Brit For Her EDT Spray 100ml Woman Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Brit For Her EDT Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed
Burberry Brit EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Burberry Brit EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Brit EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Sweet Fruity Scent
Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Sweet Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY BRIT FOR HER 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
BURBERRY BRIT FOR HER 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED NOTSPECIFIED
Burberry Brit For Her - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDT capacity 100ml shopify_IT_10041774801176_51576694243608
Burberry BRIT WOMEN is a una women's fragrance that maintains tradition but with a modern sound, bringing English irony and dignity. It opens with fresh notes of lemon verde, pear, and white almond; the heart blooms with white peony; the base notes are vanilla, amber, mahogany, and tonka bean accords.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Brit EDT format 100ml shopify_IT_10039336796440_51571472957720
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Brit EDT 100 ml format shopify_IT_15340460179780_55820591563076
Brit EDT by Burberry is an iconic men's fragrance, offered in a 100 ml bottle that combines elegance and authentic British style. This eau de toilette opens with fresh and vibrant notes of bergamot, mandarin, and cardamom, giving una an energetic and refined first impression. The heart reveals a warm and spicy bouquet, thanks to elements like vanilla, nutmeg, and cedar, which provide depth and character. The enveloping base of teak wood and amber highlights una discreet sensuality, offering una long-lasting persistence on the skin. Brit EDT is designed for the determined and sophisticated man, who seeks una fragranza versatile, able to accompany him with style throughout the day and on evening occasions. Ideal for chi who appreciates a balanced fragrance, blending freshness and warmth in a harmonious modo way. The bottle design recalls British tradition, with clean lines and elegant details, making this product a distinctive element in one's fragrance collection. Purchasing Brit EDT means choosing una fragranza classic, expressing modernity without giving up a touch of tradition, perfect for enhancing masculine personality with an aura of naturale and sophistication.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDT - 100 ml shopify_IT_15340447138116_55820551094596
Brit EDT by Burberry, 100 ml bottle, represents a modern and refined essence dedicated to the contemporary man. This fragranza combines fruity notes of apple and bergamot with spicy accents of pepper and nutmeg, creating a perfect balance between freshness and character. The floral heart of peonies and lavender adds una sophisticated elegance, while the base of amber, cedarwood, and musk gives depth and persistence. Ideal for daily use and special occasions, Brit EDT expresses confidence and style without tempo. Its long-lasting effect and olfactory complexity make this perfume a must-have for chi who wants to stand out with class and originality. An excellent choice for chi who loves discreet yet decisive elegance.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit for Her 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Brit for Her 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Her 100ml EDT Spray for Women NOT SPECIFIED
Burberry Brit Her 100ml EDT Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Eau de Toilette 100ml Women's Floral Woody Clear Blush Bottle Soft Sillage Chic NOT SPECIFIED
Eau de Toilette 100ml Women's Floral Woody Clear Blush Bottle Soft Sillage Chic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.62 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
contains notes of lime, pear, almond, amber, mahogany, and tonka bean
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Brit Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel