Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Burberry
- Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting fragrance
- Can be combined with care products from Burberry Brit for her
- Delicate, fresh scent with notes of green almond, pear, and lime
- Floral-elegant and intense fragrance
Price History
1M
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry
Popular Products
19 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Burberry Brit for Her Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Perfume New and Sealed 3614226905062
Burberry Brit for Her Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Perfume New and Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.99
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY BRIT FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614226905062
BURBERRY BRIT FOR HER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.86
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - NA - One Size 16493118-e912-45ce-9b20-98cffaebd46a
Burberry Brit is a floral fruity fragrance for women. A fragrance that keeps the tradition but with a modern sound, it brings the English irony and English dignity. Top notes: lime, almond, pear. Middle notes: peony, sugar, candied almond. Base notes: mahogany, amber, tonka bean, vanilla. Burberry Brit was launched in 2003.
Standard Delivery

£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Parfum 50ml - Neutral 9079704
Burberry Brit is a floral fruity fragrance for women. A fragrance that keeps the tradition but with a modern sound, it brings the English irony and English dignity. Top notes lime, almond, pear. Middle notes peony, sugar, candied almond. Base notes mahogany, amber, tonka bean, vanilla. Burberry Brit was launched in 2003.

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979834335512_51270482723096
Burberry Brit EDP W 50 ml is a una sophisticated and modern fragrance, ideal for the elegante dynamic woman. With fresh top notes of mandarin and lychee, combined with a heart of orange blossom and sweet musk, it provides a perfect balance between femininity and refinement. Its long-lasting scent ensures una an enveloping presence throughout the day, making it a versatile olfactory jewel for any occasion. A style icon signed by Burberry, synonymous with quality and class without tempo.
in stock

£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Brit EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_15208978645316_55340165595460
Burberry Brit EDP Woman 50 ml una fragranza refined and contemporary, perfect for the dynamic and sophisticated woman. This perfume blends fresh and fruity notes, such as lychee and pear, with a delicately spicy heart of pink pepper and lily of the valley, then evolves into a warm and enveloping base of vanilla and cedarwood. Its balanced composition ensures una long-lasting persistence and una sensation of elegance naturale on every occasion. The design of the packaging recalls the iconic Burberry style, an expression of British class and tradition. Burberry Brit EDP is the ideal ally for chi who wants to express authenticity and femininity with a modern and irresistible touch.

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDP 50 ml format shopify_IT_15340461457732_55820592873796
Discover the timeless charm of Brit EDP by Burberry, an essence that embodies the elegance and freshness of the British Maison. Presented in a refined 50ml bottle, this perfume is una celebration of modernity and tradition. Its olfactory composition opens with lively notes of lime and almond, creating an explosion of freshness that captivates the senses. The heart, enriched by una combination of rose petals and cedar flowers, evokes una sophisticated sensuality, while the base notes of vanilla and birch wood add depth and warmth, offering una persistent and enveloping trail. Brit EDP is ideal for the man and woman who wish to express their personality with a single spray. Perfect for special occasions or everyday use, this perfume will accompany you at every moment of the day, giving a touch of glamour and refinement. Choosing Brit means adding an element of style and character to your olfactory profile. Don't miss the opportunity to make this contemporary classic yours, which tells una story of authenticity and charm. Add Brit EDP to your collection and let yourself be conquered by its unmistakable essence.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9787690254616_50382250213656
Burberry Brit EDP a sophisticated and refined fragrance, designed for those who want to stand out with elegance. Its balanced composition combines fresh and fruity notes with warm and enveloping nuances, creating a perfect balance between modernity and tradition. Ideal for daily use or for special occasions, this long-lasting eau de parfum guarantees a persistent and seductive olfactory presence. The 50ml bottle combines minimalist design and classic style, reflecting the exclusive identity of the brand Burberry. Burberry Brit EDP is the ideal choice for those who want to express personality and confidence, giving a unique and memorable sensory experience every day.
in stock

£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Burberry Brit Women's Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Burberry Brit Women's Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.95
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY BRIT WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 38927331
BURBERRY BRIT WOMEN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.45
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum For Her 50ml
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum For Her 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Sweet Fruity Scent
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Sweet Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.64
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - NEW. Women's EDP 3614226905062
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.20
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10022884-SG
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.13
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10022884-SG
Burberry Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.13
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed
Burberry Brit EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Burberry Brit EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9499970076996_49073753358660
Which woman wouldn't want an iconic trench coat with a checked lining from the famous brand Burberry? The women's eau de parfum Burberry Brit for Her lets you experience British elegance, style, and taste firsthand. The bottle is decorated with the brand's signature cube.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_15340447007044_55820550963524
Brit EDP by Burberry in 50ml is a una fragranza sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for chi who wants to express elegance and originality on every occasion. This eau de parfum combines fresh and enveloping notes, creating a perfect balance between energy and refinement. The prime impressions open with hints of bergamot, cardamom, and broom, giving an immediately captivating citrusy and spicy touch. The floral heart of cyclamen, rose, and ginger gives depth and femininity, while the woody base of musk, sandalwood, and cedarwood provides una warm and enveloping persistence. Thanks to its long-lasting formulation, Brit EDP guarantees una an intense and pleasant presence all day long, adapting perfectly to both work moments and special evenings. The elegante and minimalist bottle reflects the British aesthetic, enhancing the sensory experience and representing a classy accessory for every contemporary woman. Purchasing Brit EDP means choosing una fragranza that enhances personality with a touch of discreet luxury and una a unique olfactory signature. It is ideal for chi seeking a versatile fragrance, capable of telling stories of style and charm in modo original way. Available in a 50ml size, it is perfect to accompany you at any time of day with una a note of charm without tempo.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit 50ml EDP Women Perfume Spray
Burberry Brit 50ml EDP Women Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum Spray - the fragrance for the lady with a sparkling touch of British irony - scent notes of lime, sugared almond, iced pear, mahogany, amber, and tonka bean - bottle design in the typical Burberry check - content: 50 ml
| Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting fragrance |
| Can be combined with care products from Burberry Brit for her |
| Delicate, fresh scent with notes of green almond, pear, and lime |
| Floral-elegant and intense fragrance |
Price History
1M
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price