Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £38.99to £65.0027 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Burberry Brit for Her
• Top Note: Green Almond, Pear, Lime
• Heart Note: Sweet Almond, White Peonies
• Base Note: Amber, Mahogany
• Bottle with the iconic check pattern
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Burberry

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Women's Fragrance 34547181
Burberry Brit For Her Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 100ml (New Pack) - Various 6431606
Burberry Brit embodies modern-day British style. Opening with top notes of zesty lime, almond and frosted pear blended with a heart of peony, candied almonds on a smooth intensifying base of mahogany, amber, tonka bean. and vanilla.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Womens Brit For Her Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Green - One Size 7a418f1d-a342-45be-a278-0d3be5b096fe
Burberry design house launched Brit in 2003 as a tradition but with a modern sound it brings the English irony and English dignity. Brit notes consist of green lemons pear white almond white peony vanilla amber mahogany and Tonka beans to create this fresh unique aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BURBERRY BRIT WOMEN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 34547181
BURBERRY BRIT WOMEN 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.3 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651501560149_52859891679573
Discover Burberry Brit by Burberry, a luxurious Eau De Parfum designed for women who want to express their unique individuality. This enchanting fragrance blends sophistication with a playful edge, making it a statement of style and personality. Capturing the essence of modern femininity, it evokes an air of confidence that is both sexy and eccentric. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Key Notes: A unique combination of citrus, floral, and fruity scents with a hint of sensuality. Style: Sophisticated yet playful, designed to make a lasting impression. Brand Heritage: Created by Burberry, a brand renowned globally for its elegant fashion and iconic luxury heritage. Occasions: Versatile and ideal for daily wear, casual outings, or special formal occasions. Long-lasting: Enjoy a captivating scent that stays with you throughout the day. Skin Compatibility: Carefully formulated to be suitable for all skin types. Gift Idea: A wonderful choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or as a special treat for yourself. Burberry Brit is more than just a fragrance; it is an experience that reflects a sophisticated lifestyle. The elegant design of the packaging mirrors the brand's iconic style, making it a beautiful addition to any vanity. Whether you are heading to the office or a special event, this perfume provides a unique air of confidence. Experience why Burberry Brit remains one of the fragrance industry’s most popular scents for women. By blending unique notes that work harmoniously together, this perfume ensures you leave a memorable trail wherever you go. Elevate your scent collection with this exceptional fragrance and embrace the timeless elegance of Burberry. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3.4 Oz
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0792885
Step into a world of effortless sophistication with Burberry Brit Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, where zesty lime and almond meet a heart of peony and candied sweetness before settling into warm mahogany and vanilla for a floral fragrance that's both modern and inviting, perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, all presented in the new packaging you'll love to display.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7QBN-NEW
Burberry Brit by Burberrys Eau De Parfum EDP Spray 100ml 3.4oz.Burberry Brit is a sexy,eccentric sent. With touches of lime, icypear, and green...
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.3 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10651501560149_52859891712341
Discover Burberry Brit by Burberry, a luxurious Eau De Parfum designed for women who want to express their unique individuality. This enchanting fragrance blends sophistication with a playful edge, making it a statement of style and personality. Capturing the essence of modern femininity, it evokes an air of confidence that is both sexy and eccentric. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Key Notes: A unique combination of citrus, floral, and fruity scents with a hint of sensuality. Style: Sophisticated yet playful, designed to make a lasting impression. Brand Heritage: Created by Burberry, a brand renowned globally for its elegant fashion and iconic luxury heritage. Occasions: Versatile and ideal for daily wear, casual outings, or special formal occasions. Long-lasting: Enjoy a captivating scent that stays with you throughout the day. Skin Compatibility: Carefully formulated to be suitable for all skin types. Gift Idea: A wonderful choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or as a special treat for yourself. Burberry Brit is more than just a fragrance; it is an experience that reflects a sophisticated lifestyle. The elegant design of the packaging mirrors the brand's iconic style, making it a beautiful addition to any vanity. Whether you are heading to the office or a special event, this perfume provides a unique air of confidence. Experience why Burberry Brit remains one of the fragrance industry’s most popular scents for women. By blending unique notes that work harmoniously together, this perfume ensures you leave a memorable trail wherever you go. Elevate your scent collection with this exceptional fragrance and embrace the timeless elegance of Burberry. Size: 1.7 Oz, 3.4 Oz
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Burberry 3.3 oz EDP Spray For Women BF5045252667859-4
BRIT FOR HER edp vapo 100 ml PERSONAL FRAGRANCE BURBERRY
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit - Eau de Parfum - 100ml OPC-P5MYVST-NEW
Burberry Brit by Burberry is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Burberry Brit was launched in 2003. The nose behind this fragrance is Nathalie...
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9787690549528_50382250803480
A bit of Glamor Brit Woman's Burberry it is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with a floral and fruity air. It is the warmest and most sensual firm creation, as used to create a fragrance elegante, but with a more casual tone. With Brit, we feel real stars, we spread glamor and sophistication. This fragrance was created in 2009 by perfumer Nathalie Gracia-Cetto. This would provide this perfume with all the weapons a woman needs to not go unnoticed and highlight, while maintaining composure and elegance. A serious and moderate elegance that enhances our natural beauty and us fa shine under the characteristic rainy days of Londoners. The olfactory pyramid begins with fruity and warm notes such as lime, almonds and pear. In its heart the peony provides a very feminine and floral smell, which fused with the sweet scent of caramelized almonds and sugar, creates an almost magical fusion food. Finally, vanilla, mahogany, tone and amber are responsible for offering an infinite sensuality. Sobriety and elegance. This fragrance is dedicated to a balanced and constant woman. With a life without excesses and moderate, with great stability and ambitious, both in the workplace and personally. Glamor and sensuality. British women transport us to an exclusive and glamorous world. On a red carpet in a recognized awards show, surrounded by personalities and dove what is most abundant is class. Cold days. It will be our perfect companion for the coldest days of the year, windy and rainy days, they will become pleasant thanks to the sensations provided by this fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Brit EDP 100 ml format shopify_IT_15340461228356_55820592644420
Brit EDP by Burberry is an iconic fragrance that combines elegance and modernity in a 100ml bottle, ideal for chi who wants to stand out with una fragranza refinement and versatile. This eau de parfum is characterized by a unique aromatic bouquet that opens with fresh and fruity notes of lime and rhubarb, enriched by a spicy heart of ginger and cyclamen. The warm base of cedarwood and musk gives depth and persistence, making the fragranza perfect for daily use as well as for special occasions. Brit EDP is designed for chi who loves to express personality and style without giving up a touch of British sophistication, symbolizing a dynamic and cosmopolitan soul. Its balanced and long-lasting composition guarantees an enveloping olfactory experience, able to enhance the presence of chi who wears it throughout the day. The elegante design of the bottle reflects the contemporary spirit of the Burberry brand, representing a precious accessory to always keep with you. In addition to essere una as a distinctive choice for your olfactory wardrobe, Brit EDP is also an excellent gift idea for chi who appreciates high-quality fragrances and style without tempo.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9450596630852_48938813292868
Which woman wouldn't want an iconic trench coat with a checked lining from the famous brand Burberry? The women's eau de parfum Burberry Brit for Her lets you experience British elegance, style, and taste firsthand. The bottle is decorated with the brand's signature cube.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 100 ml 4b5a3403-983f-425f-8ddc-6b090468c6e5
Which woman wouldn't want an iconic trench coat with a checked lining from the famous brand? Burberry? The women's eau de parfum Burberry Brit for Her lets you experience English elegance, style and taste first hand. The bottle is decorated with the typical cube, which is a hallmark of the brand.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum 100 ml pack 72b67353-92d9-46db-bb13-e62e7eabbbca
Brit EDP by Burberry is an iconic perfume that combines elegance and modernity in a 100ml bottle, ideal for chi who wants to stand out with a refined and versatile fragrance. This eau de parfum is characterized by a unique aromatic bouquet that opens with fresh and fruity notes of lime and rhubarb, enriched by a spicy heart of ginger and cyclamen. The warm base of cedarwood and musk gives depth and persistence, making the fragrance perfect for daily use as well as for special occasions. Brit EDP is designed for chi who loves to express personality and style without giving up a touch of British sophistication, symbol of a dynamic and cosmopolitan spirit. Its balanced and long-lasting composition guarantees an enveloping olfactory experience, capable of enhancing the presence of chi who wears it throughout the day. The elegant design of the bottle reflects the contemporary spirit of the Burberry brand, representing a precious accessory to always keep with you. In addition to being a distinctive choice for your olfactory wardrobe, Brit EDP is also an excellent gift idea for chi who appreciates high-quality and timeless style fragrances.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Burberry Brit For Her EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume 34547181
Burberry Brit For Her EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
BURBERRY BRIT 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 3614226904973
BURBERRY BRIT 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit for Her Eau de Parfum Spray Women 100ml 34547181
Burberry Brit for Her Eau de Parfum Spray Women 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Parfum 34547181
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit For Her - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED 34547181
Burberry Brit For Her - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Perfume For Women | Free P&P
Burberry Brit Woman Eau de Parfum 50ml-100ml Perfume For Women | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
burberry brit 100 ml edp
burberry brit 100 ml edp, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Fruity Floral Woody Scent Clear Glass Elegant Warm
Eau de Parfum 100ml Women's Fruity Floral Woody Scent Clear Glass Elegant Warm, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.54 / Unit
New Boxed Burberry Brit For Her 100ml EDP Women Perfume New Edition 34547181
New Boxed Burberry Brit For Her 100ml EDP Women Perfume New Edition, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit for Women 100ml EDP Spray (New Packaging) 34547181
Burberry Brit for Women 100ml EDP Spray (New Packaging), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_15340447072580_55820551029060
Discover the timeless charm of Brit EDP by Burberry, an Eau de Parfum that embodies the essence of British sophistication. With a una 100ml bottle, this perfume is a symbol of elegance and style, perfect for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression. The fragranza opens with fresh notes of lime and almond, creating a lively and captivating introduction. The floral and enveloping heart, composed of peony and cypress, adds depth and femininity, while the base of vanilla and cedar offers a una warm and sensual foundation that lingers for a long time. Brit EDP is ideal for any occasion, from everyday wear to special events, thanks to its versatility that easily adapts to every moment of the day. Its distinctive fragranza not only enhances the personality of chi who wears it, but also captures the attention of chi around them. This perfume is the una perfect choice for chi seeking a high-quality product, capable of expressing authenticity and class. Treat yourself or someone special to a unique olfactory experience with Brit EDP by Burberry, a sensory journey that celebrates the brand's artisanal tradition and the beauty of the contemporary world. Choose sophistication, choose Burberry.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum - 100 ml df5f890c-003a-431c-b229-1d6c2f8bd4da
Discover the timeless charm of Brit EDP by Burberry, an Eau de Parfum that embodies the essence of British sophistication. With a 100ml bottle, this perfume is a symbol of elegance and style, perfect for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression. The fragrance opens with fresh notes of lime and almond, creating a lively and captivating introduction. The floral and enveloping heart, composed of peony and cypress, adds depth and femininity, while the base of vanilla and cedar offers a warm and sensual foundation that lingers for a long time. Brit EDP is ideal for every occasion, from daily wear to special events, thanks to its versatility that easily adapts to any moment of the day. Its distinctive fragrance not only enhances the personality of chi who wears it, but also captures the attention of chi around them. This perfume is a perfect choice for chi seeking a high-quality product, capable of expressing authenticity and class. Treat yourself or someone special to a unique olfactory experience with Brit EDP by Burberry, a sensory journey that celebrates the artisanal tradition of the brand and the beauty of the contemporary world. Choose refinement, choose Burberry.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum Spray - the fragrance for the lady with a sparkling touch of British irony - scent notes of lime, sugared almond, iced pear, mahogany, amber, and tonka bean - bottle design in the classic Burberry check pattern - content: 100 ml
Burberry Brit for Her
Top Note: Green Almond, Pear, Lime
Heart Note: Sweet Almond, White Peonies
Base Note: Amber, Mahogany
Bottle with the iconic check pattern

Price History

1M 3M
Burberry Brit Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
whtrading2013
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
directbeautystore
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel