Bumble and bumble Sumoclay 45 ml

Price History
• Hair Wax
• Material: Matte Texture
• Features: Lightweight, long-lasting hold, non-greasy
• Content: 45 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bumble and bumble Sumoclay 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bumble and Bumble Bb. Sumoclay Matte Dry Texture Workable Clay - 45ml/1.5oz for Flexible, Re-shapeable Style OPC-P5GMFSD-NEW
Bb. Sumoclay (workable Day For Matte Dry Texture) - 45ml/1.5oz A versatile, workable clay for styling straight or wavy hair from short to long...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Bumble and bumble Sumoclay Matte Texture Clay Workable Texture Moldable Hold 6a1d42a015bfbe0ddd2729cf
Bumble and bumble Sumoclay Matte Texture Clay Workable Texture Moldable Hold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
Bumble and bumble Sumoclay Matte Effect Hair Modeling Clay (Workable Clay) 45ml
This lightweight, matte clay gives hair texture and manageable hold for voluminous, defined looks | Ideal for short hair looking for a matte and manageable texture.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bumble And Bumble Sumoclay 45ml shopify_IT_14921229074756_54141668032836
This light, opaque clay gives una hair texture and una Manageable hold for voluminous and defined looks | Ideal for short hair looking for una opaque and manageable texture.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Wax
Material: Matte Texture
Features: Lightweight, long-lasting hold, non-greasy
Content: 45 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bumble and bumble Sumoclay 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
hmcorpor-0
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel