Bugatti Bella Donna Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Bugatti
from £19.90to £44.029 offersManufacturer: Bugatti
• Quantity: 60 ml
• Top Note: Red Currant, Grapefruit, Bergamot
• Heart Note: Hazelnut, Lily of the Valley, Jasmine
• Base Note: Vanilla, Musk, Red Chypre Accord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bugatti Bella Donna Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bugatti

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bugatti Bella Donna Women's Perfume Eau de Parfum 60 ml I Sensual Eau de Parfum for All Age and for Any Occasion I Elegant Combination of Peach, Jasmine & Musk I Sweet, Spicy & Elegant PVZ_LUX_42116_1
For the women fatals in you - The women's perfume from Bugatti is a feminine, sensual fragrance that creates an aura of elegance, self-love and authenticity. A pleasant, not too intrusive fragrance that lasts all day. Floral, sweet warmth - The fruity spicy top note of peach, pear and pink pepper is rounded off by the floral heart notes of jasmine, rose and gardenia. In the base note, nuances of musk, cedar wood and again the rose provide woody floral accents. For self-safe women - This fragrance knows no age limits! Instead, it envelops you in a veil of harmonious fragrance composition that adapts individually to your complexion. Suitable for any season, it lets you radiate lightness and positivity. Timeless elegance - The fragrance embodies the unique Italian attitude to life and exudes joy, elegance and effortlessness. Enjoy every day anew and immerse your environment in a breathtaking sillage. ENJOY THE SPIRIT with Bugatti - The legendary Italian name has stood for high quality and authenticity for 75 years. It is not only a brand, but a lifestyle that immediately awakens associations of style and classic lifestyle.
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bugatti Bella Donna Dolce Amore 60ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE & NEW
Bugatti Bella Donna Dolce Amore 60ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE & NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Bugatti Bella Donna 60ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE & NEW
Bugatti Bella Donna 60ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE & NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Bugatti Womens Bella Donna Dolce Amore Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml - One Size 019e1693-48e1-793d-93be-79f8e070de7a
Bugatti Bella Donna Dolce Amore Eau De Parfum is a soft, romantic fragrance with a warm feminine touch. Sweet fruity notes blend with delicate florals and smooth woods, creating an elegant and captivating scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.90
£31.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bugatti Bella Donna Women's Perfume Eau de Parfum 60 ml I Sensual Eau de Parfum for All Age and for Any Occasion I Elegant Combination of Peach, Jasmine & Musk I Sweet, Spicy & Elegant PVZ_LUX_42116_1
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bugatti Bella Donna - 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Bugatti Bella Donna - 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
BUGATTI BELLA DONNA DOLCE AMORE 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW AND BOXED 4051395421143
BUGATTI BELLA DONNA DOLCE AMORE 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW AND BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bugatti Bella Donna Dolce Amore - 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Bugatti Bella Donna Dolce Amore - 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Bugatti Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml Women's Floral Fruity Amber Scent Clear Glass BottleEDP
Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml Women's Floral Fruity Amber Scent Clear Glass BottleEDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.50 / Unit
Product Details
Quantity: 60 ml
Top Note: Red Currant, Grapefruit, Bergamot
Heart Note: Hazelnut, Lily of the Valley, Jasmine
Base Note: Vanilla, Musk, Red Chypre Accord

Price History

1M 3M
Bugatti Bella Donna Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BrandSetter
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
1820cosmetics
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
1820cosmetics
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel