Bruno Banani Woman's Best Eau de Parfum 20 ml

Manufacturer: Bruno Banani
from £15.00to £21.216 offersManufacturer: Bruno Banani
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 20 ml
• Top note: grapefruit, orange
• Heart note: pear sorbet, rose
• Base note: wild berry panna cotta, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruno Banani Woman's Best Eau de Parfum 20 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bruno Banani

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruno banani Women's Best EDP - 20 ml shopify_IT_9569251328324_49252029137220
Bruno Banani Women''s Best EDP, packaged in a elegante 20 ml bottle, the fragranza ideal for the modern and confident woman. This Eau de Parfum combines fruity and floral notes with a sensual touch, creating a refined balance that enhances femininity on every occasion. Thanks to its long-lasting formula, it guarantees una long-lasting wear throughout the day, keeping the skin fresh and enveloping. Its compact size makes it perfect to always carry with you, easily fitting into any bag. Women''s Best EDP represents an investment in personality and style, offering a sophisticated and engaging olfactory experience, capable of enhancing every moment of the day with elegance.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Bruno banani Women's Best EDP - 20 ml shopify_IT_9746449695000_50068812824856
Bruno Banani Women''s Best EDP 20 ml a refined fragrance dedicated to the modern and confident woman. This eau de parfum contains an enveloping mix of floral and oriental notes, which enhance femininity with elegance and sensuality. Thanks to its intense and persistent composition, it guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day. The practical and easily transportable 20 ml format is perfect for those who want to bring a distinctive presence with them on every occasion. Elegante and versatile, this perfume represents an excellent choice to enhance the personality with a touch of originality and charm, making every moment unique and memorable.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bruno Banani Woman's Best EDP Spray 20ml Woman Perfume 255941
Bruno Banani Woman's Best EDP Spray 20ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
Bruno Banani Woman's Best Eau de Parfum 255941
Bruno Banani Woman's Best Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
Bruno Banani Womens Woman's Best 20ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0617-28b7-787c-bb7e-ffb9ec59088c
Bruno Banani Woman's Best 20ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.21
£24.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
BRUNO BANANI WOMAN'S BEST 20ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 255941
BRUNO BANANI WOMAN'S BEST 20ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: grapefruit, orange
Heart note: pear sorbet, rose
Base note: wild berry panna cotta, sandalwood
Contents
20 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bruno Banani Woman's Best Eau de Parfum 20 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel