Bruno Banani Loyal Man Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Bruno Banani
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Ginger, Cosmofruit, Apple
- Heart note: Balsam fir, Lavender, Geranium
- Base note: Amber extreme accord, Tonka bean, Patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Bruno Banani Loyal Man Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bruno Banani Loyal Man Eau de Parfum
Bruno Banani Loyal Man Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£13.57
Shipping: Free
Bruno banani Loyal man EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_15340445925700_55820549882180
Loyal Man EDP by Bruno Banani is a una fragranza masculine fragrance, intense and enveloping, perfect for the modern man who wants to express confidence and authenticity. With a 30 ml bottle, this perfume combines fresh and woody aromatic notes, creating a harmonious balance between energy and refinement. Its Eau de Parfum formula guarantees una long-lasting effect on the skin, maintaining viva sensuality throughout the day. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Loyal Man EDP enhances the strong personality without being intrusive. The distinctive aroma of Bruno Banani makes this perfume a must-have for anyone looking for a touch of elegance and charisma in any situation.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Bruno banani Loyal Man - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_8786862244164_47640980357444
Loyal Man by Bruno Banani una is a 30 ml Eau de Parfum fragrance designed for the modern and confident man. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between elegance and dynamism. Thanks to its long-lasting effect, it ensures una a constant and enveloping presence throughout the day. The compact and refined design of the packaging makes it ideal to always carry with you, perfect for daily use or special occasions. Loyal Man expresses personality and sophistication, enhancing every moment with a distinctive touch that captivates without excess. An essential purchase for chi who desires a versatile and characterful perfume.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Bruno banani Loyal Man - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9746446876952_50068774813976
Loyal Man by Bruno Banani aelegante 30 ml eau de parfum, designed for the modern and confident man. This distinctive fragrance combines fresh and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between vitality and refinement. The aromatic composition opens with lively scents that evolve into an intense heart, enveloping the wearer in an aura of irresistible magnetism. Thanks to its long life, Loyal Man accompanies every moment of the day with discretion and style, making it ideal for both daily use and special occasions. The compact bottle with a contemporary design also makes it a gift elegante and practical. Choosing Loyal Man means expressing character and authenticity with a sophisticated and versatile fragrance.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bruno Banani Mens Loyal Man Edp Spray 30 ml - One Size d652c2fa-8350-4c47-b320-6902e8917848
Bruno Banani Loyal Man Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£15.27
£18.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bruno Banani Loyal Man Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray
Bruno Banani Loyal Man Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£15.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruno Banani Loyal Man EDP Spray 30ml - For HIM - Free P&P
Bruno Banani Loyal Man EDP Spray 30ml - For HIM - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£17.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Ginger, Cosmofruit, Apple |
| Heart note: Balsam fir, Lavender, Geranium |
| Base note: Amber extreme accord, Tonka bean, Patchouli |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Bruno Banani Loyal Man Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price