Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Fragrance note: Floral and fruity
- Top note: Raspberry, plum, sour cherry
- Heart note: Freesia, iris, orchid
- Base note: Amber, musk, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy Eau de Parfum, Fruity & Floral, 50 ml B000OIPRS8
Magic begins at midnight ; Midnight Fantasy Eau de Parfum is an intoxicating fragrance for Women who, like Britney herself, love wearing seductive scents that leave an unforgettable impression A provocative blend of luscious fruits and flowers, this sensuous scent lures you into the temptation and mystery of the night Housed in a midnight blue bottle adorned with blue gems, this perfume for women reflects the allure of an evening under the stars and Britney’s flirty style Opening with fantasy-inducing notes of Exotic Plum, Framboise, and Black Cherry, the Floral Amber Fruity fragrance leads into a seductive heart of Velvet Iris, Freesia, and Night-Blooming Orchid A trail of sensuous Musk, Amber, and Vanilla create an aura of intrigue and magic; a long-lasting fragrance that brings a flirty feeling of mischief, sensuality and mystery to the woman who wears it

£15.94
£20.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYNXX-NEW
Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy 50ml EDP Spray Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy 50ml EDP Spray is an enchanting and mysterious fragrance that...

£15.95
Shipping: Free
BRITNEY SPEARS MIDNIGHT FANTASY 50ML EDP SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P
BRITNEY SPEARS MIDNIGHT FANTASY 50ML EDP SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£15.99
Shipping: Free
BRITNEY SPEARS MIDNIGHT FANTASY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
BRITNEY SPEARS MIDNIGHT FANTASY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.07
Shipping: Free
Midnight Fantasy 50ml EDP Spray
Midnight Fantasy De Britney Spears Para Mujeres Eau De Parfum Vaporizador 1.7 Oz / 50 Ml Todo de nuestra fragancias son 100% originales de sus original diseñadores. Nosotros no venden imitaciones o imposturas. El embalaje de este producto puede variar de la imagen mostrada arriba. Nosotros ofrecemos muchas buenas ventas y descuentos que hacen este fragrancia más barato que en los grandes almacenes.

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Midnight Fantasy Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 0e9270ba-7eda-40cd-b5c1-ae811c2300d3
Midnight Fantasy is a floral fruity fragrance for women, which was created by Caroline Sabas and launched in 2006 by pop icon Britney Spears. The fragrance was the fourth to be launched from Britney's line and was targeted towards a younger audience. The fragrance contains top notes of Plum, Sour Cherry and Raspberry; middle notes of Orchid, Iris, and Freesia; with base notes of Vanilla, Amber and Musk. The scent is fruity, fresh, clean and sweet, with something of an edible like charm to it. The scent is suitable all year round, but shines in the cooler weather, which helps to subdue some of the sweetness.
Standard Delivery

£19.79
£22.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Fantasy Midnight Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0693308
Experience the luxurious charm of Britney Spears Fantasy Midnight Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, perfect for those who appreciate elegance and sophistication. This perfume features a dreamy and stylish fragrance with top notes of sour cherry and plum. Its floral heart consists of freesia, iris, and exotic orchids, while the base reveals a mysterious blend of sweet vanilla, amber, and musk. This enchanting fragrance is ideal for young fragrance enthusiasts. The magic begins at midnight.

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Midnight EDP W 50 ml
When the clock strikes midnight... Midnight Fantasy by Britney Spears It is an Eau de Parfum for women with fruity floral notes. This fragrance portrays una A story similar to the traditional Cinderella tale: The Magic of Love transforms into fantasy when the clock strikes midnight, enveloping us in a world filled with magic and romance. This fragrance was created in 2006 by perfumer Caroline Sabas. She wanted to bring out the seductive woman in all of us and transport her to midnight, a magical hour when everything becomes dreams to be realized and aromas reawaken desire. It's like una magic wand, infusing everything that tocca with romance and charm all our senses with an inimitable feeling of pleasure. Its track follows the same sweet and gourmet style as its predecessor, but this time it improves even more.aroma Candy. The opening notes are tart plums and cherries, which help stimulate a sense of desire. They then give way to flirtatious iris, orchid, and freesia, concluding with sweet notes like vanilla, which adds a touch of mystery. Sensual and appetizing. Its sweet notes of red fruits produce una feeling of hunger and una powerful sensuality, leaving an undeniable mark wherever we go. Ideal gift. It's the perfect gift for una girl to wear in her prime evenings, giving her confidence and security. Night Blue. Her bottle is una Marvelous. It has the same rounded shape as the classic fantasy, but this time its color is dark blue, symbolizing the night, with sapphire blue crystals that symbolize the sparkles of the stars in the firmament.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Britney spears Midnight Fantasy - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
When the clock strikes midnight... Midnight Fantasy by Britney Spears is an Eau de Parfum for women with fruity floral notes. This fragrance portrays a story similar to the traditional Cinderella story: The Magic of Love transforms into fantasy when the clock strikes midnight, enveloping us in a world full of magic and romance. This perfume was created in 2006 by perfumer Caroline Sabas. He wanted to bring out the seductive woman in all of us and transport her to midnight, a magical hour when everything becomes dreams to be realized and aromas awaken desire. It's like a magic wand, infusing everything tocca with romance and captivating all our senses with an inimitable feeling of pleasure. Its track follows the same sweet and gourmet style as its predecessor, but this time it improves the candy aroma even more. At the beginning we find plums and sour cherries, which help to stimulate the sensation of desire, then give way to Iris, Orchid and Freesia, which flirt with each other, concluding with sweet notes such as vanilla, which adds a touch of mystery. Sensual and appetizing. Its sweet notes of red fruits produce a sensation of appetite and a powerful sensuality, leaving an undeniable mark wherever we go. Ideal gift. It is the perfect gift for a girl to wear on her first evenings, giving her confidence and security. Night Blue. His bottle is a marvel. It has the same rounded shape as the classic pattern, but this time its color is dark blue, symbolizing the night, with sapphire blue crystals symbolizing the sparkles of the stars in the firmament.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy Set – Eau de Parfum 50 ml and Fine Fragrance Mist 236 ml – Gift Set with Women’s Perfume and Body Mist – Floral Amber Fruity Fragrance – Plum, Iris and Amber Notes B0H12DN2L1
BRITNEY SPEARS MIDNIGHT FANTASY is an intoxicating fragrance created for the woman, like Britney, who enjoys wearing a seductive scent that is unforgettable A provocative perfume of luscious fruits and flowers that lures you into the temptation and mystery of the night, perfect for gifting The long-lasting eau de parfum is enveloped in a midnight blue bottle that reflects the allure of evening under the stars and Britney’s flirty style This Floral Amber Fruity fragrance has fantasy-inducing Exotic Plum, Velvety Iris and seductive Amber to create an aura of intrigue and magic A 2-piece eau de parfum and fine fragrance mist gift set brings a flirty feeling of mischief, sensuality and mystery to the woman who wears it

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fragrances 2 Piece Gift Set – Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml & Midnight Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml – Women’s Perfumes – Floral Woody Gourmand and Floral Amber Fruity Fragrances B0G4FH5W65
Your favorite magic elixirs are available together in this gift set which includes Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum and Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy Eau de Parfum Fantasy, everybody has one; Fantasy by Britney Spears is a magic love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality. Magic begins at midnight with Midnight Fantasy by Britney Spears, an intoxicating elixir of luscious fruits that invites you into a mysterious realm of temptation and intrigue. Fantasy is a Floral Woody Gourmand fragrance with notes of luscious Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Creamy Musk Midnight Fantasy is a Floral Amber Fruity fragrance with fantasy-inducing Exotic Plum, Velvety Iris and seductive Amber to create an aura of intrigue and magic

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Floral and fruity |
| Top note: Raspberry, plum, sour cherry |
| Heart note: Freesia, iris, orchid |
| Base note: Amber, musk, vanilla |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Midnight Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price