Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Britney Spears
from £15.00to £39.9919 offersManufacturer: Britney Spears
• Fragrance: Sensual, romantic, soft
• Notes: Blossoms, fruits
• For women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Britney Spears

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy EDP Spray 100ml Fruity Floral Fragrance
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy EDP Spray 100ml Fruity Floral Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau de Parfum Spray Womens Perfume 100ml
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau de Parfum Spray Womens Perfume 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Brown - One Size 7e6344ea-157b-4e5f-b8dc-87e1177eba73
Fantasy Intimate Edition, launched in 2015, is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women by Britney Spears. Perfect all year round, this fragrance can be worn both day and night and contains top notes of Italian Lemon, Litchi and Violet Leaf. Middle notes of this fragrance are Ozonic Notes, Brown Sugar, Jasmine, Genet and Lily of the Valley with base notes of White Musk, Vanilla, Heliotrope and Benzoin.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.40
£22.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0675207
Celebrate beauty and fantasies with the Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. This romantic, sweet, fruity-floral fragrance caresses the skin with its enchanting aroma. Inspired by Britney's lingerie collection, it is perfect for girls and women who cherish their dreams and embrace their femininity.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - New 719346191814
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition EDPS 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition EDPS 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.64
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau de Parfum spray new sealed free P&P
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau de Parfum spray new sealed free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
BRITNEY SPEARS FANTASY INTIMATE EDITION EAU DE PARFUM EDP - FOR HER BRAND NEW
BRITNEY SPEARS FANTASY INTIMATE EDITION EAU DE PARFUM EDP - FOR HER BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.51 / Unit
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition 100ml EDP – New & Sealed
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition 100ml EDP – New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy EDP Spray 100ml
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy EDP Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau De Parfum Womens Spray 100ml
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau De Parfum Womens Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fantasy Intimate by Britney Spears EDP 100ml Spray Womens Sensual Floral
Fantasy Intimate by Britney Spears EDP 100ml Spray Womens Sensual Floral, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.13 / Unit
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate EDP 100ml Spray For Women
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate EDP 100ml Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition EDP 100ml
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml - New & Sealed
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition EDP 100ml Women
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition EDP 100ml Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW Perfume
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy EDP Spray 100ml Fruity Floral Fragrance
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy EDP Spray 100ml Fruity Floral Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
£33.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Britney Spears Intimate Fantasy Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: Sensual, romantic, soft
Notes: Blossoms, fruits
For women

Price History

1M 3M
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
chemistdirect
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
kolomisor_2
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel