Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
• floral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Britney Spears Fantasy 50 ml – Eau de Parfum for Woman – Floral Woody Gourmand Fragrance – Notes of Luscious Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Creamy Musk – Pink Glass Bottle B000GHYSVE
Fantasy, everybody has one; the original Fantasy Eau de Parfum is a fragrance For Women who, like Britney herself, embrace their sensual side with a playful, tempting, and irresistibly feminine perfume Let yourself be enchanted by a magical love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality Housed in a sparkling magenta pink bottle adorned with green gems, the iconic perfume For Women reflects Britney’s femininity and playful style Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Golden Quince, and Exotic Kiwi, the Floral Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Creamy Musk, enchanted Orris Root, and sensual Woods lingers long after your visit; a magnetic signature full of enchantment and captivating allure
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Britney Spears Fantasy 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7P5T-NEW
This is a fresh fragrance for women. It contains of litchi, golden quince, kiwi, jasmine, white chocolate, orris root, musk and woods. Fantasy by...
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50ml - White - One Size da89f23b-8e16-4443-a544-08dcf8384c9e
Britney Spears design house launched Fantasy in 2005 as a sensual and gourmand scent. Fantasy notes consist of litchi kiwi jasmine white chocolate orris root orchid musk and woods to create this unique aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.45
£21.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Pure Fantasy Parfum Elixir 50ml Womens Perfume Woody Scent
Britney Spears Pure Fantasy Parfum Elixir 50ml Womens Perfume Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy For Women 1.7 oz EDP Spray 01-BS-FAN-PS50#
Launched by the design house of Britney Spears in the year 2015 This floral fruity fragrance has a blend of lily of the valley, elegant jasmine, brown sugar, vanilla, heliotrope, laos benzoin, and white musk It is recommended for casual wear.
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Pure Fantasy 50ml Eau de Parfum Elixir Spray for Women OPC-PFYSPWW-NEW
Britney Spears launched Pure Fantasy Parfum Elixir by Britney Spears in 2024 as a fruity vanilla gourmand fragrance for women. The iconic Fantasy...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Imtimate Fantasy Eau De Parfum BRITN-B014T3WAME-UK
Frangance for the designer house of Britney Spears An eau de parfum for women Britney Spears - 15838 Eau de parfum Imtimate Fantasy - Women 50 ml bottle
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0675118
Delight in the artistry of scent with the Britney Spears Fantasy Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray. Britney Spears is a well-known star for many reasons, including her perfumes. The fragrance comes in a recognisable bottle and has an exotic, fruity aroma. It has moderate strength and lasts a long time, making it perfect for everyday use. It opens with fresh fruity top notes of kiwi, red lychee, and quince for a juicy, vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of white chocolate, jasmine, and orchid. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of musk and woody scent, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9071857140036_48534366748996
Love Spell has created una perfume fantasy from Britney Spears It's a women's Eau de Parfum belonging to the fruity floral gourmand family. Intended for young people, those in love or those looking to open the doors to magical love, a new and modern experience, full of adventures and new stories to live and love, of course, and never forget. This perfume was created by James Krivda in 2005 for the famous singer Britney Spears, idol among teenagers at the time, and wanted to give him sweet and gourmand notes, reminiscent of cotton candy and creating una world fantasy, full of magic, sensuality and games, that is, a fantasy world. Its notes are una fruity blend: kiwi, Lychee and red quince, playing with sweet and citrus impact, then surprising us with white chocolate, jasmine, orchids and quequito, which add sweetness and make it a totally sweet scent, finally giving way to the base notes: Musk, Orris Root and Wood Notes, responsible for providing the substance of the sensation. Magic potion. It is una A creation full of love, passionate sensuality, provocative and full of love. An enchanted bottle. The bottle is a collector of gems. Una A fuchsia sphere decorated with green crystals, and two interlocking rings at the top symbolize eternal love. A sweet treat for colder moments. As mentioned, its scent is particularly sweet, so it's recommended for use in cold climates.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Britney spears Fantasy - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
Love Spell created a perfume fantasy from Britney Spears is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" belonging to the fruity floral gourmand family. Intended for young people, in love or intended to open the doors to magical love, a new and modern, full of adventures and new stories to live and love of course, never forget. This perfume was created by James Krivda in 2005 for the famous singer Britney Spears, idol among teenagers at the time, and wanted to give it sweet and gourmand notes, reminiscent of cotton candy and creating a fantasy world, full of magic, sensuality and games, that is, a world of fantasy. Its notes are a fruity blend: kiwi, lychee and red quince, playing with sweet and citrus impact, to then surprise us with white chocolate, jasmine, orchids and quequito, which give sweetness and make it smell totally sweet, to finally give way to the base notes: Musk, Orris Root and Wood Notes, responsible for providing the substance of the sensation. Magic potion. It is a creation full of love, passionate sensuality, provocative and full of love. Enchanted bottle. The bottle is a gem collector. A fuchsia sphere, decorated with green crystals and, on top, there are two interlocking rings symbolizing eternal love. Sweetness for cold moments. As mentioned, its smell is particularly sweet, so its use is recommended in cold climates.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition 719346191821
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
FANTASY(B.SPEARS)50MLEDPS29.00
Britney Spears Fantasy 1.7 oz Eau de Parfum Spray Product_Type: PERSONAL_FRAGRANCE Brand: Britney Spears Size: 1.7
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy For Women 1.7 oz EDP Spray 64-CYIX-EN7K
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition-50 ml OPC-PTN7SYS-NEW
Indulge in the captivating allure of Britney Spears Fantasy Intimate Edition, a fragrance designed to embrace your most romantic and feminine side.
prodImage
£26.24
£30.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
floral
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £2.99
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel