Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 30 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Kiwi, lychee, quince
• Heart note: white chocolate, cupcake, orchid, jasmine
• Base note: musk, orris root, woody notes
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Britney Spears Fantasy EDP 30ml Spray - Original Women's Fragrance for Her OPC-P5MYNKD-NEW
Britney Spears Fantasy 30ml EDP Spray 100% original Women's Perfume Fantasy Britney Spears EDP. Let this exclusive fragrance surprise you and...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy 30 ml – Eau de Parfum for Woman – Floral Woody Gourmand Fragrance – Notes of Luscious Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Creamy Musk – Pink Glass Bottle B000I6BMQ2
Fantasy, everybody has one; the original Fantasy Eau de Parfum is a fragrance For Women who, like Britney herself, embrace their sensual side with a playful, tempting, and irresistibly feminine perfume Let yourself be enchanted by a magical love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality Housed in a sparkling magenta pink bottle adorned with green gems, the iconic perfume For Women reflects Britney’s femininity and playful style Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Golden Quince, and Exotic Kiwi, the Floral Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Creamy Musk, enchanted Orris Root, and sensual Woods lingers long after your visit; a magnetic signature full of enchantment and captivating allure
prodImage
£14.90
£17.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Fantasy 30 ml, Eau de Parfum for Women B000I6BMQ2
Fantasy, everybody has one; the original Fantasy Eau de Parfum is a fragrance For Women who, like Britney herself, embrace their sensual side with a playful, tempting, and irresistibly feminine perfume Let yourself be enchanted by a magical love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality Housed in a sparkling magenta pink bottle adorned with green gems, the iconic perfume For Women reflects Britney’s femininity and playful style Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Golden Quince, and Exotic Kiwi, the Floral Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Creamy Musk, enchanted Orris Root, and sensual Woods lingers long after your visit; a magnetic signature full of enchantment and captivating allure
prodImage
£14.90
£17.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Fantasy 30ml EDP Spray
Unit Count: 1.0 count
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0693307
Experience the luxurious charm of Britney Spears Fantasy Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray which is perfect for those who appreciate elegance and sophistication. This perfume features a fragrance alive with enchantment and rich with the thrill of the chase. Britney Spears Fantasy is a light, feminine scent. Fantasy Britney Spears is presented in a bottle accented with Swarovski crystals and interlocking ring patterns representing everlasting love. Top: Lush Red Lychee, Golden Quince and Kiwi. Heart: Jasmine Petals and White Chocolate. Base: Musk, Orris Root and Sensual Woods.
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Fantasy Eau de Parfum 30ml - White - One Size 1126d983-0b3a-4b2e-af62-63900419bbb7
Britney Spears Fantasy was launched in 2005 as a sensual and gourmand scent. Fantasy notes consist of lychee kiwi jasmine white chocolate orris root orchid musks and woods to create this unique aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.22
£22.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Fantasy-30 ml OPC-PTN7SYB-NEW
Indulge in the captivating allure of Britney Spears Fantasy Eau De Parfum. This enchanting fragrance is designed for the modern woman who exudes...
prodImage
£19.32
£23.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Britney Spears Fantasy 30 ml – Eau de Parfum for Woman – Floral Woody Gourmand Fragrance – Notes of Luscious Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Creamy Musk – Pink Glass Bottle WS-Ace-250507-6.54
Fantasy, everybody has one; the original Fantasy Eau de Parfum is a fragrance For Women who, like Britney herself, embrace their sensual side with a playful, tempting, and irresistibly feminine perfume Let yourself be enchanted by a magical love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality Housed in a sparkling magenta pink bottle adorned with green gems, the iconic perfume For Women reflects Britney’s femininity and playful style Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Golden Quince, and Exotic Kiwi, the Floral Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Creamy Musk, enchanted Orris Root, and sensual Woods lingers long after your visit; a magnetic signature full of enchantment and captivating allure
prodImage
£15.85
£18.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Fantasy 30 ml – Eau de Parfum for Woman – Floral Woody Gourmand Fragrance – Notes of Luscious Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Creamy Musk – Pink Glass Bottle FR-SU5U-X7LX
Fantasy, everybody has one; the original Fantasy Eau de Parfum is a fragrance For Women who, like Britney herself, embrace their sensual side with a playful, tempting, and irresistibly feminine perfume Let yourself be enchanted by a magical love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality Housed in a sparkling magenta pink bottle adorned with green gems, the iconic perfume For Women reflects Britney’s femininity and playful style Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Golden Quince, and Exotic Kiwi, the Floral Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Creamy Musk, enchanted Orris Root, and sensual Woods lingers long after your visit; a magnetic signature full of enchantment and captivating allure
prodImage
£15.85
£18.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Kiwi, lychee, quince
Heart note: white chocolate, cupcake, orchid, jasmine
Base note: musk, orris root, woody notes
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £2.99
Divine Perfume
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel