Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Women's Perfume
- Contents: 100 ml
- floral
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Britney Spears Fantasy Intense 100 ml – Eau de Parfum for Women – Woody Gourmand Fragrance – Notes of Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Patchouli Essence – Maroon and Gold Bottle B08RQ79WG6
Your new fantasy awaits; Fantasy Intense Eau de Parfum is an evocative fragrance for Women who, like Britney herself, captivate with a sensual yet playfully sweet signature Bolder and even more Intense than the original Fantasy, this seductive scent tantalizes with sweet temptation and irresistible allure Housed in a rich, deeper-hued maroon bottle adorned with gold gems, this perfume for women embodies Britney’s alluring and ultra-feminine sensuality Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Juicy Pear, and Exotic Kiwi, the Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Patchouli essence, Creamy Sandalwood, and Tonka Bean Lingers to entice; a long-lasting fragrance that reflects Britney’s vibrant radiance with a flirtatious aura of seduction and decadence

£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Britney Spears Fantasy 100 ml – Eau de Parfum for Woman – Floral Woody Gourmand Fragrance – Notes of Luscious Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Creamy Musk – Pink Glass Bottle B000P20R8I
Fantasy, everybody has one; the original Fantasy Eau de Parfum is a fragrance For Women who, like Britney herself, embrace their sensual side with a playful, tempting, and irresistibly feminine perfume Let yourself be enchanted by a magical love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality Housed in a sparkling magenta pink bottle adorned with green gems, the iconic perfume For Women reflects Britney’s femininity and playful style Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Golden Quince, and Exotic Kiwi, the Floral Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Creamy Musk, enchanted Orris Root, and sensual Woods lingers long after your visit; a magnetic signature full of enchantment and captivating allure

£18.88
£23.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Britney Spears Fantasy Intense EDP Spray 100ml for Women OPC-P8H9CX6-NEW
Britney Spears Fantasy Intense Eau de Parfum for Women - 100 ml bottle Experience a bolder interpretation of the beloved Fantasy with Fantasy...

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PH8K2F-NEW
Britney Spears Fantasy 100ml EDP Spray Britney Spears Fantasy 100ml EDP Spray is a playful, sensual fragrance that embodies the dreamy and...

£19.48
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Britney Spears Women's Eau de Parfum 100 ml WREE-1476 BRS03
Britney Spears Fantasy Britney Spears Women's Eau de Parfum 100 ml WREE-1476 Product type: PERSONAL FRAGRANCE Brand: Britney Spears Size: 100 ml Pack of 1

£20.69
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Fantasy Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml - White - One Size 02a5cd77-962f-43de-a179-865f5c1d0e72
Launched in 2021 Britney SpearsFantasy Intense is a floral Fragrance foe women. . Top notes include Kiwi, Pear and Litchi middle notes are White Chocolate, Cupcake, Jasmine and Orchid. Patchouli, Woodsy Notes, Orris and Musk make up the Base notes
Standard Delivery

£20.93
£23.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Fantasy 100ml EDP-S - Multi 6938036
Britney Spears has long been a star for many different reasons, including her line of perfumes. Released in 2005, Britney Spears Fantasy continues to be one of the bestselling perfumes in recent decades, and is the pop stars most successful scent. Housed in an instantly recognisable bottle, Fantasy by Britney Spears is an exotic and fruity fragrance.Designed to inspire enchantment and temptation, Britney Spears Fantasy is just as exciting to wear as it was in 2005. It has a moderately strong intensity with a longlasting fragrance, ideal for everyday wear.Opening with unique notes of red lychee and kiwi, the fragrance develops further to reveal a blend of jasmine, orchid and white chocolate, before finishing on a base of woody notes to balance the scent perfectly.Fragrance NotesTop notes Kiwi, Red Lychee, QuinceMiddle notes White Chocolate, Jasmine, OrchidBase notes Musk, Woody Notes

£20.99
Shipping: Free
BRITNEY SPEARS FANTASY EDP SPRAY 3.3 OZ FANTASY/BRITNEY SPEARS EDP SPRAY 3.3 OZ (W) BOX30/36
Britney Spears Fantasy EDP Spray für Damen 3,3 Unzen Product type: PERSONAL FRAGRANCE Brand : Britney Spears

£21.48
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Fantasy Eau de Parfum 100ml - White - One Size 43c59f44-bf39-4875-a757-f647a17b026b
Britney Spears design house launched Fantasy in 2005 as a sensual and gourmand scent. Fantasy notes consist of litchi kiwi jasmine white chocolate orris root orchid musks and woods to create this unique aroma..
Standard Delivery

£22.70
£25.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Blissful Fantasy EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9499967979844_49073750016324
Never miss the chance to become the regina of the evening. In just a few seconds, the women's eau de toilette Britney Spears Fantasy Blissful will crown you as una wonderful creature before whose magic everyone will have to surrender.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy 100ml Eau De Parfum 0639244
Discover elegance in a captivating fragrance with Britney Spears Fantasy 100ml Eau De Parfum. Designed to inspire enchantment and temptation, it is just as exciting to wear as it was in 2005. It has a moderately strong intensity with a long-lasting fragrance, ideal for everyday wear. It opens with a tantalizing scent of juicy kiwi and sweet red lychee mixed with the refreshing aroma of quince. And as it settles, a warm and inviting blend of musk and woody notes lingers on your skin. It's a fragrance that's both playful and sophisticated, perfect for any occasion.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum - 100ml 8882134
There's something lovely about a fragrance that feels light but still has real character. Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 100ml is one of those, a woody floral scent that opens with bright lychee, quince and kiwi, then moves into an unexpected heart of white chocolate, orchid and jasmine. The base of musk, orris and woods adds subtle warmth without weighing it down. As an eau de parfum, it's got more depth than a lighter concentration, so you'll find it holds its presence well. The woody floral composition balances sweet and fresh elements that feel both feminine and approachable. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity, so you won't need to reapply constantly. The 100ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well. You can spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck or decolletage, and the warmth of your skin will help the layers unfold. It's the kind of scent that adapts to you rather than overwhelming. Woody, floral. Top notes of Lychee, Quince, Kiwi. Heart notes of White Chocolate, Orchid, Jasmine. Base notes of Musk, Orris, Woods. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 719346065405.
3 to 5 day

£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Britney Spears Fantasy EDP W 100ml shopify_IT_8894047224132_48024407245124
Immerse yourself in a fantastic world dove Anything is possible! Unleash your imagination and let yourself be carried away by the waves of your dreams. The eau de parfum Britney Spears Fantasy helps you do just that. Its fruity fragrance is perfect for all dreamers who love new adventures.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Fantasy EDP W 100ml
Love Spell created a perfume fantasy from Britney Spears is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" belonging to the fruity floral gourmand family. Intended for young people, in love or intended to open the doors to magical love, a new and modern, full of adventures and new stories to live and love of course, never forget. This perfume was created by James Krivda in 2005 for the famous singer Britney Spears, idol among teenagers at the time, and wanted to give it sweet and gourmand notes, reminiscent of cotton candy and creating a fantasy world, full of magic, sensuality and games, that is, a world of fantasy. Its notes are a fruity blend: kiwi, lychee and red quince, playing with sweet and citrus impact, to then surprise us with white chocolate, jasmine, orchids and quequito, which give sweetness and make it smell totally sweet, to finally give way to the base notes: Musk, Orris Root and Wood Notes, responsible for providing the substance of the sensation. Magic potion. It is a creation full of love, passionate sensuality, provocative and full of love. Enchanted bottle. The bottle is a gem collector. A fuchsia sphere, decorated with green crystals and, on top, there are two interlocking rings symbolizing eternal love. Sweetness for cold moments. As mentioned, its smell is particularly sweet, so its use is recommended in cold climates.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Britney spears Fantasy - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Britney Spears Fantasy 100 ml, Eau de Parfum for Women B000P20R8I
Fantasy, everybody has one; the original Fantasy Eau de Parfum is a fragrance For Women who, like Britney herself, embrace their sensual side with a playful, tempting, and irresistibly feminine perfume Let yourself be enchanted by a magical love potion of sweet temptation and luscious fruits that leaves a tantalizing trail of embracing sensuality Housed in a sparkling magenta pink bottle adorned with green gems, the iconic perfume For Women reflects Britney’s femininity and playful style Opening with luscious Red Lychee, Golden Quince, and Exotic Kiwi, the Floral Woody Gourmand unfolds into a decadent heart of Cupcake Accord, Jasmine, and White Chocolate Orchid A trail of Creamy Musk, enchanted Orris Root, and sensual Woods lingers long after your visit; a magnetic signature full of enchantment and captivating allure

£18.88
£23.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRITNEY SPEARS FANTASY EDP SPRAY 3.3 OZ FANTASY/BRITNEY SPEARS EDP SPRAY 3.3 OZ (W) 1Q-UW6S-0IPL
Britney Spears Fantasy EDP Spray für Damen 3,3 Unzen Product type: PERSONAL FRAGRANCE Brand : Britney Spears

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Fantasy Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml - NA - One Size 7c6527f1-9852-489d-a8fe-cc02139ad986
FANTASY EDP 100ML SPRAY
Standard Delivery

£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Fantasy Intense 100 ml ? Eau de Parfum for Women ? Woody Gourmand Fragrance ? Notes of Red Lychee, Cupcake Accord and Patchouli Essence OPC-PTF2M9X-NEW
Features Your new fantasy awaits; Fantasy Intense Eau de Parfum is an evocative fragrance for Women who, like Britney herself, captivate with a...

£23.40
Shipping: Free
Britney spears Fantasy Intense EDP - 100 ml
Treat your senses to a gourmet experience. Britney Spears Fantasy Intense Eau de Parfum for women contains delicious notes that you will find irresistible. Especially if you love sweet treats.
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Britney spears Fantasy Intense EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9569249624388_49252021338436
Give your senses a gourmet experience. The eau de parfum for women Britney Spears Fantasy Intense hides delicious notes that are hard to resist, especially if you love delicious desserts.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| floral |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Fantasy Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price