Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Perfume spray
- Contents: 30 ml
- with a scent of magnolia and sensual, vanilla-soaked musk
- a pink, removable lucky charm heart pendant is wrapped around the neck of the bottle
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sealed Curious by Britney Spears Women's Eau De Parfum Spray - 30ml 140040
Sealed Curious by Britney Spears Women's Eau De Parfum Spray - 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£12.00
£16.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Britney Spears Womens Curious Eau De Parfum Spray 30Ml - NA - One Size 39eec410-b05b-4bc3-8ca5-4234894a1745
BRITNEY SPEARS CURIOUS EDP 30 ML SPRAY
Standard Delivery

£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Britney Spears Curious 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYN6H-NEW
Britney Spears Curious 30ml EDP Spray Britney Spears Curious 30ml EDP Spray is a playful and seductive fragrance designed for women who love to...

£13.50
Shipping: Free
CURIOUS edp vapo 30 ml 78-QP4L-3F4P
Britney Spears Curious Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml Product type: PERSONAL FRAGRANCE Brand: Britney Spears

£15.50
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Curious EDP Spray 30ml Woman Perfume 8DE13B1133965B5A
Britney Spears Curious EDP Spray 30ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£15.62
Shipping: Free
Britney spears Curious - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
Britney Spears Curious, an Eau de Parfum fragrance with a fresh and seductive character, available in the practical 30 ml format. This perfume combines fruity and floral notes, creating an ideal balance between sweetness and vitality, perfect for those who want to express energy and femininity. The olfactory composition opens with vibrant accents of citrus and red fruits, followed by a delicate heart of white flowers, to end on a warm and enveloping base. The packaging elegante and compact makes it an ideal ally to bring with you a charge of freshness throughout the day. Britney Spears Curious is the perfect choice for those looking for a versatile, young and modern fragrance, capable of leaving an unforgettable impression.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Britney Spears Curious-30 ml OPC-PTN7SYG-NEW
Experience a fragrance that embodies youthful energy and feminine charm with Britney Spears Curious Eau De Parfum. Launched as one of her signature...

£19.31
£23.30
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Curious EDP 30ml Spray
Curious Edp 30Ml Spray Product Type: Personal Fragrance Brand: Prada

£19.80
Shipping: Free
Curious EDP 30ml Spray RM-ZH1H-CAEI
Curious Edp 30Ml Spray Product Type: Personal Fragrance Brand: Prada

£19.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| with a scent of magnolia and sensual, vanilla-soaked musk |
| a pink, removable lucky charm heart pendant is wrapped around the neck of the bottle |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price