Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 100 ml
- with fragrance of magnolia and sensual, vanilla-soaked musk
- a pink, removable lucky charm heart pendant is wrapped around the neck of the bottle
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Britney Spears Curious for Women, Eau De Parfum Spray, 3.3 Ounces OPC-PSP8SDV-NEW
Brand: Britney Spears Features: Packaging for this product may vary from that shown in the image above This item is not for sale in Catalina...

£14.72
£17.67
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Britney Spears Curious - Eau de Parfum - 100ml OPC-P5KCVP5-NEW
Curious by Britney Spears is a lively, bright and effervescent fruity floral, aimed at twentysomethings with an attitude. The Curious Woman is a...

£14.97
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Curious 100 ml – Eau de Parfum for Women – White Floral Fragrance – Notes of Magnolia, Jasmine and Vanilla Musk – Aqua Glass Bottle B000C1VT0W
Do you dare? Curious Eau de Parfum is an exhilarating fragrance for outgoing Women who, like Britney herself, dare to take risks and seek new adventures As Britney’s original scent, this invigorating, Floral first perfume for Women captures the feeling of exhilaration and Britney’s radiantly daring personality Housed in a sleek, transparent aqua glass bottle, this fragrance reflects Britney’s energy and fearless personal style Opening with Aromatic Magnolia, Golden Anjou Pear, and Water Lotus, the White Floral Fragrance blooms into a heart of Tuberose, Jasmine, and Pink Cyclamen A trail of Vanilla Musk, Blonde Woods, and Sandalwood leaves an empowering signature that fuels femininity with a sassy, confident sensuality

£16.14
£20.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum Spray for Her 100ml TPS1036532
Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum Spray for Her 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£16.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.49 / Unit
Britney Spears Women's Curious Britney Spears Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 Ounces BC-719346034425-UK1
Minimum delivery time 5 days Delivery time up to 15 days Brand: Britney Spears Conversion: 1oz = 30ml (approx.)

£17.89
£22.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum -100 ml 9597545
If you're drawn to fresh floral scents with a bit of warmth behind them, Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum 100ml is worth considering. It's a bright, feminine blend that opens with magnolia, golden anjou pear, and lotus flower (crisp and inviting), then moves into a heart of vanilla-infused musk that adds softness and depth. The base of rich sandalwood and blonde woods gives it staying power without feeling heavy. As an eau de parfum, it delivers richer intensity, and the 100ml bottle is a generous size. The fresh floral fragrance balances brightness with warmth through its layered composition. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and longer wear from each spray. The 100ml format is substantial. The blend of fresh florals with warm vanilla and woods creates a scent that unfolds over time. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and behind your ears, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's depth. Curious by Britney Spears represents the young woman with its floral infused fragrance of magnolia and vanilla infused musk that pushes boundaries and revels in adventure. Top notes of Magnolia, Golden Anjou Pear, Lotus Flower. Heart notes of Vanilla-Infused Musk. Base notes of Rich Sandalwood, Blonde Woods. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 719346034425.
3 to 5 day

£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Britney Spears Curious Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0693306
Experience the luxurious charm of Britney Spears Curious Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray that is perfect for those who appreciate elegance and sophistication. This perfume features a fruity, floral fragrance that was launched in 2004. It opens with top notes of pear, lotus, and magnolia. The middle notes include pink cyclamen, jasmine, and tuberose, while the base notes are comprised of blond woods, vanilla, musk, and sandalwood.

£19.95
Shipping: Free
BRITNEY SPEARS CURIOUS 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK TPS1036532
BRITNEY SPEARS CURIOUS 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.39
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Womens Curious Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Pink - One Size 019db62a-3e23-788f-bb10-8c81d9d51cb1
Curious by Britney Spears is a fruity-floral eau de parfum launched in 2004, presented in a 100ml spray. The fragrance opens with pear, lotus and magnolia, leads to floral heart notes of pink cyclamen, jasmine and tuberose, and dries down on blond woods, vanilla, musk and sandalwood.
Standard Delivery

£20.75
£23.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney spears Curious - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
The bold, free and seductive perfume curious about Britney Spears it is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with a floral air. This is the first fragrance he launched Britney Spears, with which it intends to combine many events and win the hearts of a large female audience. This fragrance was created in 2004 by perfumer Claude Dir, under the firm Elizabeth Arden. It is a young fragrance that defines a curious girl, with the ambitions and concerns of her age, who aims to decide to grow and mature. We are facing a mischievous, playful, mischievous and bold girl with an infectious smile and great charm, who despite her young age, is already winning hearts with unprecedented speed. Its awakening is a total floral bouquet, white and thin flowers, come together to create a unique and captivating smell. A delicate awakening formed by magnolia, lotus, tuberose, jasmine and cyclamen, which are combined with sandalwood, musk, vanilla and white wood to provide a tone of sensuality and intensity in its final phase. Intense light. Its smell is pure and powerful, with a romantic tone, which transports us to a fairy tale, dove finally they always love Reigns. Delicate bottle. Its bottle is blue in sculpted crystal. A very charming detail hangs from its neck: two delicate pink hearts, giving it a feminine and loving tone. Gift idea. This fragrance is a perfect gift idea for the youngest in the house. With it you are guaranteed success.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Britney Spears Curious EDP W 100 ml
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| with fragrance of magnolia and sensual, vanilla-soaked musk |
| a pink, removable lucky charm heart pendant is wrapped around the neck of the bottle |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Britney Spears Curious Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price