Britney Spears Believe Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Britney Spears
from £13.90to £17.006 offersManufacturer: Britney Spears
• Fragrance notes: mandarin, guava, patchouli, linden blossom, honeysuckle, ambergris, ambra
• Bottle shape: star
• Volume: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Britney Spears Believe Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Britney Spears

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Britney Spears Womens Believe Eau De Parfum 30ml - Green - One Size 019dc01c-861a-73f8-b35a-c02efca12f39
Britney Spears Believe Eau de Parfum, launched in 2007, is a modern floral fruity fragrance for women that expresses individuality, optimism, and self-confidence. Designed as a youthful yet elegant scent, it blends juicy fruits, soft florals, and warm gourmand-woody undertones to create a playful but sophisticated composition. It is especially well-suited for spring and summer and is most often worn during the day, offering a bright and uplifting fragrance experience. The fragrance opens with a vibrant and exotic fruity burst that immediately feels refreshing and energetic.Top notes: Guava brings a tropical sweetness that feels juicy and slightly creamy, while tangerine adds a sparkling citrus brightness. Together, these notes create a lively and cheerful introduction that feels radiant, modern, and full of optimism. As the scent develops, it transitions into a soft and floral heart that enhances its feminine character.Middle notes: Lime blossom introduces a delicate citrus-floral freshness with a slightly green nuance, while honeysuckle adds a sweet, nectar-like floral warmth. This combination creates a smooth and airy floral core that feels light, romantic, and effortlessly wearable. The base provides a warm and slightly gourmand foundation that gives the fragrance depth and lasting presence.Base notes: Patchouli adds an earthy, slightly woody richness that grounds the composition, while praline introduces a soft, edible sweetness with creamy, nutty undertones. Amber enhances the warmth with a golden glow, creating a smooth and sensual dry-down that lingers gently on the skin. Overall, Believe Eau de Parfum is a cheerful and feminine fragrance that moves from exotic fruity freshness to soft florals and finally into a warm, sweet, and slightly woody base. Its balanced composition makes it ideal for everyday wear, particularly in warmer weather when light, uplifting scents are most enjoyable. It is perfect for women who prefer fragrances that feel positive, playful, and subtly sensual without being overpowering. How to apply:Spray the fragrance onto clean, dry skin, focusing on pulse points such as the wrists, neck, and behind the ears. Hold the bottle a few inches away to ensure a light, even mist. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin, as this can alter its development and reduce longevity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.90
£16.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Britney Spears Believe Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0693302
Experience the luxurious allure of Britney Spears Believe Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray, an ideal choice for those who value elegance and sophistication. This perfume embodies sensuality and warmth while being delicate and feminine. It features a sparkling blend of exotic fruits, soft florals, and seductive amber notes. The top notes include Guava and Tangerine, while the middle notes are Lime Blossom and Honeysuckle. The fragrance concludes with base notes of Patchouli, Praline, and Amber.
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Believe EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9499968471364_49073750704452
Britney Spears Believe EDP 30 ml una fragranza feminine that embodies elegance and sensuality. This Eau de Parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, giving way to an enveloping floral heart, and finishes with a warm and musky base, ideal for determined and sophisticated women. Its long-lasting formula guarantees a persistent fragrance that accompanies you throughout the day and la sera with an irresistible touch of femininity. The compact 30 ml bottle is perfect for essere carrying with you at all times, offering practicality and style. Britney Spears Believe EDP is the perfect choice for chi those who wish to express personality and charm through una fragranza modern and refined.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Britney Spears Believe EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9753131876632_50206361387288
Britney Spears Believe EDP 30 ml a refined fragrance that combines freshness and femininity in a compact design, perfect for those who want to bring a touch of elegance with them everywhere. Its enveloping composition opens with fruity notes of peach and apricot, enriched by a floral heart of orchid and freesia, to end with a warm and sensual base of sandalwood and musk. Ideal for everyday use or for special occasions, this perfume enhances the personality of the wearer, giving confidence and charm. Britney Spears Believe EDP is the ideal ally for those looking for a modern, versatile and distinctive fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Britney spears Believe - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9718886433048_49987952148760
You discover Britney Spears Believe Eau de Parfum, a 30ml enveloping fragrance that embodies femininity and confidence. Its surprising notes combine fruity and floral accords, creating a sophisticated and decisive perfume, perfect to accompany you on any occasion. Thanks to its long persistence, Believe guarantees a delicate trail that enhances your presence throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the iconic style of Britney Spears, making this Eau de Parfum a precious accessory to always carry with you. Ideal for those who wish to express positive energy and authenticity, this exclusive fragrance offers a unique sensorial experience, capable of elevating your natural charm with a touch of lightness and allure.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Britney Spears Believe EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979833680152_51270478987544
Britney Spears Believe EDP Woman 30 ml is a una sophisticated and feminine fragrance, ideal for those who desire a sweet and enveloping perfume. This eau de parfum combines floral and spicy notes, providing una a sense of freshness and sensitivity, perfect for any occasion. The design elegante of the bottle makes it fa a refined accessory to carry with you at all times. Its long-lasting persistence ensures a aroma lasting effect, enhancing the personality of the wearer with a touch of charm and confidence.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: mandarin, guava, patchouli, linden blossom, honeysuckle, ambergris, ambra
Bottle shape: star
Volume: 30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Britney Spears Believe Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel