Bradas WAD1/2100

Manufacturer: Bradas
Bradas WAD1/2100
from £57.49to £83.7017 offersManufacturer: Bradas
• Irrigation hose
• Material: 100% recycled rubber
• Length: 100 meters, can be cut down to max. 30 meters
• Water savings: up to 70%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bradas WAD1/2100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Costwise 100M Porous Pipe / Soaker Hose / Leaky Drip Pipe Tube, Garden Irrigation WAD12100
100M Porous Pipe / Soaker Hose / Leaky Drip Pipe Tube, Garden Irrigation, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Bradas Aqua Drop Porous Soaker Hose Pipe 1/2" Garden Drip Irrigation Weep Line WAD12100
Bradas Aqua Drop Porous Soaker Hose Pipe 1/2" Garden Drip Irrigation Weep Line, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bradas Irrigation System POROUS PIPE, Soaker Hose Leaky Pipe Garden Thick Wallet / 100m WAD12100
Irrigation System POROUS PIPE, Soaker Hose Leaky Pipe Garden Thick Wallet / 100m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas 100m // SOAKER HOSE Leaky Pipe Garden Irrigation System__FREE Pressure Regulator WAD12100
100m // SOAKER HOSE Leaky Pipe Garden Irrigation System__FREE Pressure Regulator, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas 100m // SOAKER HOSE Leaky Pipe Garden Thick Wallet Irrigation System POROUS PIPE WAD12100
100m // SOAKER HOSE Leaky Pipe Garden Thick Wallet Irrigation System POROUS PIPE, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas FREE Pressure Regulator POROUS PIPE SOAKER HOSE Garden Irrigation System _ 100m WAD12100
FREE Pressure Regulator POROUS PIPE SOAKER HOSE Garden Irrigation System _ 100m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas Garden SOAKER HOSE Leaky Pipe Thick Wallet Irrigation System POROUS PIPE _ 100m WAD12100
Garden SOAKER HOSE Leaky Pipe Thick Wallet Irrigation System POROUS PIPE _ 100m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas Set 100m _ POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + Pressure Regulator WAD12100
Set 100m _ POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + Pressure Regulator, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas FREE PRESSURE REGULATOR Garden SOAKER HOSE Irrigation System POROUS PIPE _ 100m WAD12100
FREE PRESSURE REGULATOR Garden SOAKER HOSE Irrigation System POROUS PIPE _ 100m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas 100m __ POROUS PIPE __ Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + Pressure Regulator WAD12100
100m __ POROUS PIPE __ Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + Pressure Regulator, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Bradas 100m eco SOAKER HOSE Leaky Garden Irrigation System POROUS PIPE System Thick Wal WAD12100
100m eco SOAKER HOSE Leaky Garden Irrigation System POROUS PIPE System Thick Wal, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Bradas 100m POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Pipe Garden Irrigation System Thick Wallet WAD12100
100m POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Pipe Garden Irrigation System Thick Wallet, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
Bradas FREE Pressure Regulator__POROUS PIPE SOAKER HOSE Garden Irrigation System * 100m WAD12100
FREE Pressure Regulator__POROUS PIPE SOAKER HOSE Garden Irrigation System * 100m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£79.24
£81.83
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
Bradas * 100m POROUS PIPE, Soaker Hose Leaky Pipe Garden Irrigation System Thick Wallet WAD12100
* 100m POROUS PIPE, Soaker Hose Leaky Pipe Garden Irrigation System Thick Wallet, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
Bradas 100m - POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + FREE Pressure Regulator WAD12100
100m - POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + FREE Pressure Regulator, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Bradas POROUS PIPE 100m, Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + FREE Pressure Regulator WAD1/250
POROUS PIPE 100m, Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System + FREE Pressure Regulator, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Bradas Set of 100m POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System +Pressure Regulator WAD12100
Set of 100m POROUS PIPE Soaker Hose Leaky Irrigation System +Pressure Regulator, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation hose
Material: 100% recycled rubber
Length: 100 meters, can be cut down to max. 30 meters
Water savings: up to 70%

Price History

1M 3M
Bradas WAD1/2100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Hobby ATS2 3/4" 25 m (16-220)
£58.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 30 m Set (18457-20)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Suction kit 7m (2.997-111.0)
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 50 m (13-101)
£59.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 10 m Set (18460-20)
£55.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel