Boucheron Place Vendôme Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Boucheron
Boucheron Place Vendôme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £26.99to £55.2019 offersManufacturer: Boucheron
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: pink pepper, orange blossom, rose, tangerine
• Heart note: jasmine, honey, peony, praline
• Base note: benzoin resin, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boucheron Place Vendôme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Boucheron

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boucheron Womens Place Vendôme Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 6a4b5594-10ba-4afe-b51a-aa4a05f67323
Place Vendôme is an amber floral fragrance for women, created by master perfumers Nathalie Lorson and Olivier Cresp and launched in 2013 by Boucheron. The fragrance, which was said to symbolise the history and of the Boucheron house, is a gorgeous sweet floral one with top notes of Orange Blossom, Tangerine, Pink Pepper and Rose. In the heart of the fragrance are notes of Honey, Jasmine, Praline and Peony whilst the base notes are of Benzoin and Cedar. From the top notes right through to the base, this is a classy, sophisticated feminine scent, that is a well blended, refined from top to bottom, and those notes all play their part. The opening is fresh, bright and citrussy, before the sweet and floral notes combine to give an amazing sweet-floral scent. This is ideal in any situation from Autumn to Spring.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
BOUCHERON PLACE VENDOME 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460057059
BOUCHERON PLACE VENDOME 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendôme EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9362938790212_48694202630468
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau De Parfum
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendôme EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9746434162968_50068613005592
You discover Boucheron Place Vendà´me EDP, a 100ml refined feminine fragrance that embodies Parisian elegance. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, evolves into an enveloping floral heart and closes with a warm and sophisticated base, ensuring prolonged wear on the skin. The design of the bottle recalls the iconic Place Vendà´me square, a symbol of luxury and timeless style. Ideal for self-confident women who want a unique and distinctive perfume, capable of enhancing every moment of the day. A perfect combination of tradition and modernity, designed for those who appreciate the art of excellent perfumery. A precious investment for an unforgettable olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Boucheron Place Vendôme - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9718876537112_49987934421272
Boucheron Place Vendà´me Eau de Parfum, 100 ml, represents the essence of Parisian elegance enclosed in a refined and enveloping fragrance. This signature creation Boucheron it releases sophisticated and harmonious notes, perfect for those who want to express personality and class on every occasion. The composition opens with fresh and bright accents, to leave room for a floral heart and a warm and persistent base that guarantees long-lasting on the skin. Ideal for everyday use or special evenings, Place Vendà´me stands out for its ability to enhance the wearer with a unique and seductive bouquet. A true symbol of luxury and distinction, suitable for those looking for a timeless fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Boucheron Place Vendome Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 18840#FG
Boucheron Place Vendome Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women 10033798-SG
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women ORO-10033798-SG
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW 3386460057059
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
BOUCHERON PLACE VENDOME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
BOUCHERON PLACE VENDOME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
BOUCHERON PLACE VENDOME 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED
BOUCHERON PLACE VENDOME 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendome 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New
Boucheron Place Vendome 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.07
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendome Women 3386460057059
Boucheron Place Vendome Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Place Vendome by Boucheron 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume
Place Vendome by Boucheron 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Boucheron Place Vendome 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume
New Sealed Boucheron Place Vendome 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Boucheron Place Vendome 100ml EDP Spray Perfume for Women
Boucheron Place Vendome 100ml EDP Spray Perfume for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
Boucheron Place Vendome Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.20
£61.05
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: pink pepper, orange blossom, rose, tangerine
Heart note: jasmine, honey, peony, praline
Base note: benzoin resin, cedar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Boucheron Place Vendôme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel