Hobby Boss 87229 - UH-1C Huey

Price History
• Scale: 1:72
• Model kit for a UH-1C Huey
• Selectable build in 2 decal variants
• With movable rotor
• Includes color painting guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hobby Boss 87229 - UH-1C Huey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hobbyboss 1:72 Scale UH-1C Huey Assembly Authentic Kit B001V6RGV8
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 87229 Bell UH-1C Huey 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss Hbb87229 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - Uh-1c Huey
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale: 1:72
Model kit for a UH-1C Huey
Selectable build in 2 decal variants
With movable rotor
Includes color painting guide

Price History

1M 3M
Hobby Boss 87229 - UH-1C Huey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel