Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 32x100 mm

Price History
• Wood auger bit with hex shank
• Diameter: 32 mm, working length: 95 mm, overall length: 160 mm
• Precision-ground main cutting edge for fast drilling
• High-durability drill head with self-feeding threaded tip
• Suitable for softwoods and hardwoods, including wet wood
• Ideal for carpenters and roofers
• Compatible with drills featuring a 13 mm chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 32x100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Pro Wood Auger Bit Softwood Hardwood 32,00mm Professional New 2608585712
prodImage
£14.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608585712
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B003TWP1JG
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood auger bit with hex shank
Diameter: 32 mm, working length: 95 mm, overall length: 160 mm
Precision-ground main cutting edge for fast drilling
High-durability drill head with self-feeding threaded tip
Suitable for softwoods and hardwoods, including wet wood
Ideal for carpenters and roofers
Compatible with drills featuring a 13 mm chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Auger Bit Hexagon 32x100 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel