Bosch vacuum bag without collar

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch vacuum bag without collar
from £11.68to £17.994 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Dust collection device for Bosch random orbital sanders, belt sanders, and handheld circular saws
• Power source: Manual
• Fabric dust bag for collecting dust
• Comes with adapter
• Bosch dust bag without nozzle (2605411009)
• Suitable for random orbital sanders, belt sanders, orbital sanders, handheld circular saws
• Material: Fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch vacuum bag without collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Dust bag 2605411009
£11.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 2605411009
£15.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Accessories Bosch 2605411009 Dust Bag for Random Orbit, Belt, Orbital Sanders, Handheld Cir ‎2605411009
£15.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dust Bag for Random Orbit, Belt, Orbital Sanders, Handheld Circular Saws 2605411009
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust collection device for Bosch random orbital sanders, belt sanders, and handheld circular saws
Power source: Manual
Fabric dust bag for collecting dust
Comes with adapter
Bosch dust bag without nozzle (2605411009)
Suitable for random orbital sanders, belt sanders, orbital sanders, handheld circular saws
Material: Fabric

Price History

1M
Bosch vacuum bag without collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel