Bosch Torx Screwdriver Bit T25 Max Grip 25mm
- Compatible with holders featuring 1/4" hex socket
- Size: T25, Length: 25 mm
- Micro-rough surface for secure grip in screw head
- Max Grip screwdriver bit made of metal, length: 2.5 cm
- Conical torsion zone for torque peaks
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Torx Screwdriver Bit T25 Max Grip 25mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Bosch Maxgrip Torx Screwdriver Bit T25 25mm Pack of 3 2607001693

£10.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607001693 Max Grip Screwdriver Bit B00141A2TI

£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Max Grip T25. 25 mm 2607001693

£12.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Compatible with holders featuring 1/4" hex socket |
| Size: T25, Length: 25 mm |
| Micro-rough surface for secure grip in screw head |
| Max Grip screwdriver bit made of metal, length: 2.5 cm |
| Conical torsion zone for torque peaks |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Torx Screwdriver Bit T25 Max Grip 25mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products