Bosch T101A Jigsaw Blade

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch T101A Jigsaw Blade
from £10.99to £73.205 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Jigsaw blade for plastics such as Plexiglas and polycarbonate
• Clean straight cuts without melting the material
• Precision ground teeth with tapered body
• Suitable for plastic sheets with a thickness of 2-20 mm
• Fine progressive tooth pitch of 2.0 mm
• For jigsaws with T-shank chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch T101A Jigsaw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional T101A Jigsaw Blade for Clean Cuts in Acrylic and Plastic 2608631010
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch T101A Jigsaw Blade For Plastic Acrylic Polycarbonate Perspex HSS Clean Cut 2608631010
£14.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.03 / Unit
More offers
Jigsaw Blade Multipack Bosch Professional Wood Plastic Ceramic Alu Metal ... 2608631010
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch T101A HSS Jigsaw Blade (pack of 5) 2608631010
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Jigsaw blade T 101 A 3165140007276 5pk x 5 (25 blades) 2608631010
£73.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jigsaw blade for plastics such as Plexiglas and polycarbonate
Clean straight cuts without melting the material
Precision ground teeth with tapered body
Suitable for plastic sheets with a thickness of 2-20 mm
Fine progressive tooth pitch of 2.0 mm
For jigsaws with T-shank chuck

Price History

1M
Bosch T101A Jigsaw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel