Bosch Straight Cut Stamp for GNA 3.5

• Punch for straight cut GNA 3.5 Bosch Accessories 2608639025
• Enables straight cuts in metal
• Does not deform the material
• Easy to use, even on tight curves
• Fits GNA 3-5 Professional
• Suitable for Bosch nailers
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£92.32
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£95.04
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608639025 Punch for Straight Cut B000A8R7FS
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608639025 Punch for Straight Cut 3165140088626
prodImage
£95.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Punch for straight cut GNA 3.5 Bosch Accessories 2608639025
Enables straight cuts in metal
Does not deform the material
Easy to use, even on tight curves
Fits GNA 3-5 Professional
Suitable for Bosch nailers
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Straight Cut Stamp for GNA 3.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel