Bosch Spiral Drill Bit (Lewis Form) D 20 X 450 mm

Price History
• Wood auger drill bit 20x450 mm
• Ideal for fast precision drilling in wood
• High-performance tip with automatic feed
• Straight holes and fast chip removal
• Suitable for auxiliary formwork, carpenters, and roofers
• Hex shank system for 13 mm drill chucks
• Dimensions: Width 4.5 cm, Weight 0.51 kg, Height 2.2 cm, Length 51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spiral Drill Bit (Lewis Form) D 20 X 450 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Auger Bit-Hex Shank 20x360x450mm 2608597646
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 20,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608597646
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 20,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B000NDCV42
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood auger drill bit 20x450 mm
Ideal for fast precision drilling in wood
High-performance tip with automatic feed
Straight holes and fast chip removal
Suitable for auxiliary formwork, carpenters, and roofers
Hex shank system for 13 mm drill chucks
Dimensions: Width 4.5 cm, Weight 0.51 kg, Height 2.2 cm, Length 51 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spiral Drill Bit (Lewis Form) D 20 X 450 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel