Bosch Soft Backing Pad 115 mm PEX 11

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Soft Backing Pad 115 mm PEX 11
from £13.02to £47.696 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad for orbital sander
• Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
• Various hardness levels for different materials and results
• Diameter: 115 mm
• Soft version for standard sanding tasks
• Good material removal and surface finish
• Universally applicable
• Compatible with PEX 115
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Soft Backing Pad 115 mm PEX 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Sanding Plate Soft 115mm PEX115 2608601066
£13.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Backing Pad for Sander PEX 115 115mm Soft 2608601066
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608601066 Backing Pad For PEX115A-1/AE PEX11AP/AE PEX9.6VA Orbital Sander
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601066
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Soft Sanding Pad for PEX 115 115mm 2608601066
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608601066 Random Orbit Sanding Plate Soft Diameter 115mm for PEX 115
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for orbital sander
Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
Various hardness levels for different materials and results
Diameter: 115 mm
Soft version for standard sanding tasks
Good material removal and surface finish
Universally applicable
Compatible with PEX 115

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Soft Backing Pad 115 mm PEX 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel