Bosch SDS-PLUS Drill Bit 3.5 x 50 mm

Price History
• Bosch Carbide Hammer Drill Bit 3.5 mm SDS-plus-5
• Suitable for masonry and concrete
• Diameter: 3.5 mm, Working length: 50 mm, Total length: 110 mm
• Compatible with rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
• Toothed carbide on the drill head for efficient dust extraction
• Active centering tip and optimized soldering and hardening technology for reduced vibrations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-PLUS Drill Bit 3.5 x 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit 3.0x50x110mm for Concrete 2608597773
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597773 SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bits B000XIZORI
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 3.5mm 110mm Pack of 1 2608597773
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597773 SDS Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 3.5mm x 50mm x 110mm, Blue
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Carbide Hammer Drill Bit 3.5 mm SDS-plus-5
Suitable for masonry and concrete
Diameter: 3.5 mm, Working length: 50 mm, Total length: 110 mm
Compatible with rotary hammers with SDS-plus chuck
Toothed carbide on the drill head for efficient dust extraction
Active centering tip and optimized soldering and hardening technology for reduced vibrations

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-PLUS Drill Bit 3.5 x 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel