Bosch SDS-Plus Drill 12x550 mm 1618596224
from £5.893 offers
Price History- Bosch SDS-plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit
- Diameter: 12 mm
- Working length: 550 mm
- Overall length: 615 mm
- Suitable for masonry and concrete
- Compatible with SDS-plus rotary hammers
- Reduces vibrations during drilling
- Precise results thanks to wear indicator
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fixaball - SDS + Masonry Drill Bit SDS + Masonry Drill Bits Short and Long 1618596224

£5.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1618596224 Hammer Drill Bits B000NDGQ8E

£18.61
£23.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 1618596224 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 12mm x 550mm x 615mm, Grey

£24.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bosch SDS-plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit |
| Diameter: 12 mm |
| Working length: 550 mm |
| Overall length: 615 mm |
| Suitable for masonry and concrete |
| Compatible with SDS-plus rotary hammers |
| Reduces vibrations during drilling |
| Precise results thanks to wear indicator |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Drill 12x550 mm 1618596224
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products