Bosch SDS-plus 5-piece Bulk Pointed Chisel 250mm
- SDS plus pointed chisel for precision work in concrete
- Less jamming compared to conventional pointed chisels
- Self-sharpening tip for smooth and continuous operation
- Suitable for adjustment work in concrete and masonry
- Compatible with SDS plus shank system
- Also suitable for hammering with SDS plus rotary stop
- Overall length: 250 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-plus 5-piece Bulk Pointed Chisel 250mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) B0014H0TTA

£42.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) 2607019051

£54.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) 2607019051

£59.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-5C Pointed Chisel Set 250 mm 5 pcs 2607019051

£70.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| SDS plus pointed chisel for precision work in concrete |
| Less jamming compared to conventional pointed chisels |
| Self-sharpening tip for smooth and continuous operation |
| Suitable for adjustment work in concrete and masonry |
| Compatible with SDS plus shank system |
| Also suitable for hammering with SDS plus rotary stop |
| Overall length: 250 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-plus 5-piece Bulk Pointed Chisel 250mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products