Bosch SDS-max Tile Chisel (5 Pack)
- Tile chisel with SDS max, ideal for removing wall and floor tiles
- Self-sharpening flat design, angled cutting edge for precise positioning in narrow joints and efficient removal without breakage
- Compatible with SDS max shank system
- 5 pieces included in the sales package
- Total length: 300 mm, chisel cutting edge: 50 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-max Tile Chisel (5 Pack)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel Set (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B00141BERM

£124.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel Set 50 x 300 mm 5 pcs 2608690100

£130.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tile chisel with SDS max, ideal for removing wall and floor tiles |
| Self-sharpening flat design, angled cutting edge for precise positioning in narrow joints and efficient removal without breakage |
| Compatible with SDS max shank system |
| 5 pieces included in the sales package |
| Total length: 300 mm, chisel cutting edge: 50 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch SDS-max Tile Chisel (5 Pack)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products