Bosch SDS-MAX Pointed Chisel 280mm
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Pointed chisel with SDS max for standard work in concrete and masonry
- Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and adjustment tasks
- Also for joint repairs and exposing reinforcements
- Compatible with SDS max shank
- Overall length: 280 mm
- Professional processing of masonry and concrete
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-max 280 mm 1618600023
£11.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-4C Pointed Chisel 280 mm 1618600023
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pointed chisel with SDS max for standard work in concrete and masonry |
| Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and adjustment tasks |
| Also for joint repairs and exposing reinforcements |
| Compatible with SDS max shank |
| Overall length: 280 mm |
| Professional processing of masonry and concrete |
Price History
1M
Bosch SDS-MAX Pointed Chisel 280mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products