Bosch SDS-MAX Flat Chisel 280mm

Price History
• Flat chisel with SDS max shank
• Suitable for standard chiseling work in concrete and masonry
• For heavy-duty rotary hammers and demolition hammers
• For chiseling, demolition, and fitting tasks
• For restoring joints and exposing reinforcement bars
• Suitable for concrete, aerated concrete/YTONG®, calcium silicate bricks, cellular concrete, masonry, clinker bricks, and stone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-MAX Flat Chisel 280mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4C Flat Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B000R5K47W
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4C Flat Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Acc
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Flat chisel SDS-max 280 x 25 mm 1618600210
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat chisel with SDS max shank
Suitable for standard chiseling work in concrete and masonry
For heavy-duty rotary hammers and demolition hammers
For chiseling, demolition, and fitting tasks
For restoring joints and exposing reinforcement bars
Suitable for concrete, aerated concrete/YTONG®, calcium silicate bricks, cellular concrete, masonry, clinker bricks, and stone

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-MAX Flat Chisel 280mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel