Bosch Screwdriver Bit Torx Blade T27 XH 152mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Torx Blade T27 XH 152mm
from £3.29to £10.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2-modified steel
• Optimized heat treatment process for above-average hardness
• Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks and vibrations
• 1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwdriving tasks
• Size: T27, length: 152 mm
• Compatible with all holders with 1/4" hex socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Torx Blade T27 XH 152mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Extra Hard T27 Screwdriver Bit 152mm S2 Steel Hex Shank 2607001672
£3.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard T27. 152 mm 2607001672
£6.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit T27 152mm Pack of 1 2607001672
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2-modified steel
Optimized heat treatment process for above-average hardness
Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks and vibrations
1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwdriving tasks
Size: T27, length: 152 mm
Compatible with all holders with 1/4" hex socket

Price History

1M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Torx Blade T27 XH 152mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel