Bosch Screwdriver Bit Torx Blade T20 XH 152mm

Price History
• Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2-modified steel
• Optimized heat treatment process for above-average hardness
• Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks and vibrations
• 1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwdriving tasks
• Size: T20, length: 152 mm
• Compatible with holders featuring 1/4" hex socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Torx Blade T20 XH 152mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607001668 152 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for T20 Internal Torx B00141A2WA
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit T20 152mm Pack of 1 2607001668
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607001668 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit, T20, 152mm Length, Grey
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2-modified steel
Optimized heat treatment process for above-average hardness
Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks and vibrations
1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwdriving tasks
Size: T20, length: 152 mm
Compatible with holders featuring 1/4" hex socket

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Torx Blade T20 XH 152mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel