Bosch rubber backing pad 125 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch rubber backing pad 125 mm
from £12.05to £21.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Rubber Sanding Pad 125mm (1608601033)
• Ideal for fine sanding work (grit P60 and finer)
• Flat surface optimized for precision sanding
• Heat-resistant and impact-resistant plastic backing pad
• Suitable for fiber sanding discs with grit P60 and finer
• Fits angle grinders with M14 spindle
• Diameter: 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch rubber backing pad 125 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Backing pad 125 mm. 12 500 rpm 1608601033
£12.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function cutting/grinding PRO Backing Pad Soft 125mm M14 1608601033
£17.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO M14 Angle Grinder Backing Pad 125mm 1608601033
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Rubber Sanding Pad 125mm (1608601033)
Ideal for fine sanding work (grit P60 and finer)
Flat surface optimized for precision sanding
Heat-resistant and impact-resistant plastic backing pad
Suitable for fiber sanding discs with grit P60 and finer
Fits angle grinders with M14 spindle
Diameter: 125 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch rubber backing pad 125 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel