Bosch Reducer Nozzle 9 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Reducer Nozzle 9 mm
from £13.293 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Reducer nozzle for hot air blowers with half the diameter of other nozzles
• Diameter: 9.0 mm
• Compatible with various Bosch hot air blowers
• Basic element for all additional nozzles with 9 mm diameter
• Safety note: Use only with Bosch hot air blowers with electronic control
• Packaging unit: 1 piece
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Reducing nozzle 9 mm GHG660 - 1609201797
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Nozzles Reducing nozzle 1609201797
£19.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Heat Gun 9mm Reducing Nozzle 1609201797
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reducer nozzle for hot air blowers with half the diameter of other nozzles
Diameter: 9.0 mm
Compatible with various Bosch hot air blowers
Basic element for all additional nozzles with 9 mm diameter
Safety note: Use only with Bosch hot air blowers with electronic control
Packaging unit: 1 piece

Price History

1M
Bosch Reducer Nozzle 9 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel