Bosch Quick-Release Drill Chuck 1-6 mm / 1/4"

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quick-Release Drill Chuck 1-6 mm / 1/4"
from £15.35to £29.094 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Quick-release drill chuck for convenient keyless operation
• Easy and fast one-handed clamping
• Suitable for round shank or hex shank drills
• Compatible with most common drills with spindle lock
• Clamping range from 1.0 to 6.0 mm
• Fits PSR 2.4 V and PSR 3.6 V
• Available in various mounts (1/2" 20 and 3/8" 24)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Quick-Release Drill Chuck 1-6 mm / 1/4"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chucks up to 6 mm 2608572072
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories Bosch 2608572072 Keyless Chucks ‎2608572072
£17.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Accessories Bosch 2608572072 1/4 Hex Shank Keyless Chuck, 1mm/6mm ‎2608572072
£19.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608572072 Chuck Keyless 1 to 6mm 1/4in Hex Shank
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-release drill chuck for convenient keyless operation
Easy and fast one-handed clamping
Suitable for round shank or hex shank drills
Compatible with most common drills with spindle lock
Clamping range from 1.0 to 6.0 mm
Fits PSR 2.4 V and PSR 3.6 V
Available in various mounts (1/2" 20 and 3/8" 24)

Price History

1M
Bosch Quick-Release Drill Chuck 1-6 mm / 1/4"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel