Bosch Protective Cover D= 115 mm
- Protective cover without backing plate for general grinding tasks
- Coded to stay securely in place
- Manufactured according to EN/EC 60745
- Compatible with angle grinders
- Suitable for grinding without backing plate
- Material: Plastic
- Dimensions: Ø 115 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Protective Cover D= 115 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (Ø 115 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) B00141BN00

£12.61
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Function cutting/grinding Protective guard without cover 1605510364

£15.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Protective cover without backing plate for general grinding tasks |
| Coded to stay securely in place |
| Manufactured according to EN/EC 60745 |
| Compatible with angle grinders |
| Suitable for grinding without backing plate |
| Material: Plastic |
| Dimensions: Ø 115 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Protective Cover D= 115 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products