Bosch plastic case trolley blue for GSH 16

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch plastic case trolley blue for GSH 16
from £155.00to £160.842 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Plastic case for Bosch power tools
• Dimensions: 355 x 895 x 228 mm
• Suitable for rotary and demolition hammers, screwdrivers
• Lightweight plastic material
• Secure storage and transport
• Fits GSH 16-28 and GSH 16-30 Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch plastic case trolley blue for GSH 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2605438628 Plastic Case, Blue, 355 mm x 895 mm x 228 mm B00141D75O
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Carrying Cases Plastic case 2605438628
£160.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic case for Bosch power tools
Dimensions: 355 x 895 x 228 mm
Suitable for rotary and demolition hammers, screwdrivers
Lightweight plastic material
Secure storage and transport
Fits GSH 16-28 and GSH 16-30 Professional

Price History

1M
Bosch plastic case trolley blue for GSH 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel