Bosch Paper Filter PAS 12-50 etc.

Manufacturer: Bosch
from £31.133 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Suitable for dry vacuuming dust classes L and M
• Compatible with: GAS 12-50 RF Professional, PAS 12-50 F
• 5 paper filter bags for GAS 12-50 RF
• Width: 37, Weight: 0.4, Height: 5.2, Length: 40
• Make sure the automatic filter cleaning is turned off to avoid damage to the paper filter bag.
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2605411062 Paper Filter Bag for Bosch Extractors - 5 piece
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Dust bag Paper filter bag 2605411062
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Paper Filter Bags for PAS12-50F Pack of 5 2605411062
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for dry vacuuming dust classes L and M
Compatible with: GAS 12-50 RF Professional, PAS 12-50 F
5 paper filter bags for GAS 12-50 RF
Width: 37, Weight: 0.4, Height: 5.2, Length: 40
Make sure the automatic filter cleaning is turned off to avoid damage to the paper filter bag.

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel