Bosch Nail Driver SDS-plus

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Nail Driver SDS-plus
from £9.25to £36.7211 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Driving aid with SDS plus
• Diameter 13 mm
• Suitable for power tools
• Ideal for driving nails into wood or flooring
• Compatible with SDS plus chuck system
• Can also be used with SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
• Overall length: 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Nail Driver SDS-plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Forging Steel Round Drill Bit SDS Plus Ground Rod Driver Hammer Fixings Fix 2608690010
£9.25
Shipping: Free
SDS PLUS NAIL DRIVER Same BOSCH 2608690010 2 608 690 010
£9.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Professional Rod driver SDS -plus 58 mm Made As Bosch 2608690010
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Professional Rod driver SDS -plus 58 mm Made As Bosch Z 2608690010
£9.25
Shipping: Free
SDS PLUS NAIL DRIVER Same BOSCH 2608690010 For Hammer Fix 2 608 690 010
£9.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Rod driver SDS-plus 58 mm 2608690010
£19.19
Shipping: Free
BOSCH SDS PLUS NAIL DRIVER 2608690010 2 608 690 010
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus Rod Driver (for Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Acce ‎2608690010
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO SDS Plus Rod Driver 13mm 58mm 2608690010
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1X PRO SDS plus Rod Driver (For Wood with Nails, Ø Mm, Professional Access 2608690010
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus Rod Driver 58 mm 2608690010
£36.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Driving aid with SDS plus
Diameter 13 mm
Suitable for power tools
Ideal for driving nails into wood or flooring
Compatible with SDS plus chuck system
Can also be used with SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
Overall length: 58 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Nail Driver SDS-plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel