Bosch Lewis Form Auger Bit D 26 X 450 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lewis Form Auger Bit D 26 X 450 mm
from £32.83to £50.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling in wood
• High-performance tip with automatic feed for faster drilling
• Optimized flute geometry enables straight holes and fast chip removal
• Scoring edge and precisely ground main cutting edge for exact drill holes
• Suitable for additional formwork, carpenters, and roofers
• Hex shank system for drill drivers with 13 mm chuck
• Diameter: 26 mm, working length: 385 mm, overall length: 450 mm, wrench size: 11.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lewis Form Auger Bit D 26 X 450 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wood auger bit. hexagon 26 x 360 x 450 mm. d11.1mm 2608597649
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wood auger bit. hexagon 26 x 360 x 450 mm. d 11.1 mm 2608597649
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 26,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B000XJ4V8K
£36.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 26 x 385 x 450 mm 2608597649
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 26mm 450mm 2608597649
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood auger bit for fast precision drilling in wood
High-performance tip with automatic feed for faster drilling
Optimized flute geometry enables straight holes and fast chip removal
Scoring edge and precisely ground main cutting edge for exact drill holes
Suitable for additional formwork, carpenters, and roofers
Hex shank system for drill drivers with 13 mm chuck
Diameter: 26 mm, working length: 385 mm, overall length: 450 mm, wrench size: 11.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lewis Form Auger Bit D 26 X 450 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel