Bosch Leveling Device GOL 20 D

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Leveling Device GOL 20 D
from £176.14to £9,999.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Optical level GOL 20 D
• Secure transport with locking mechanism for the compensator
• Target collimator for rough alignment
• Pentaprism for easy readability of the vial
• Infinite degree/angle adjustment via slip clutch
• Unit of measurement: 360 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Leveling Device GOL 20 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Optical Level GOL 20 D (20x Magnification, Unit of Measure: 360 Degrees, Range: up to 60m, in Carrying case)
£176.14
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level 0601068400
£200.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level for Accurate Measurements
£216.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601068400 GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level BSH601068400
£221.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional Optical Level 0601068400
£224.79
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch PRO GOL20D Optical LEVEL & CASE - 0601068400 3165140603287
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optical level GOL 20 D
Secure transport with locking mechanism for the compensator
Target collimator for rough alignment
Pentaprism for easy readability of the vial
Infinite degree/angle adjustment via slip clutch
Unit of measurement: 360 degrees

Price History

1M
Bosch Leveling Device GOL 20 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel