Bosch Lambda Sensor Peugeot Citroën Mini 0 258 017 217
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Bosch Lambda Sensor (0258017217)
- Length: 320 mm, 5-pin
- Installation Location: Before Catalytic Converter
- OE Numbers for Various Brands
- Vehicle-Specific Connector for Secure Connection
- Optimizes Combustion and Engine Efficiency
- Functional and Quality Tests According to OE Standards
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Peugeot Citroën Mini 0 258 017 217
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
282 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pitshopuk Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258017217 Oxygen 1618LL 1618V0 1918LL V759071380
£59.50
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 017 217 Lambda sensor 48f3685d-de97-48e6-a6f7-d649c7ba66d4
£88.49
£96.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258017217 Oxygen 1618LL 1618V0 1918LL V759071380
£91.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C3 PICASSO VTi Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 2009 on Oxygen Bosch 427435RMP
£91.76
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 3008 0U 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL New 1091940RMP
£92.08
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 208 Mk1 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 12 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL 1099154RMP
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 208 Mk1 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 12 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL 1099154RMP
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN DS4 VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 11 to 15 5FS(EP6C) Oxygen Bosch 2811569RMP
£92.12
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN DS4 VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 11 to 15 5FS(EP6C) Oxygen Bosch 2811569RMP
£92.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C5 Mk3 VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 10 to 15 5FS(EP6C) Oxygen New 3617450RMP
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C5 Mk3 VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 10 to 15 5FS(EP6C) Oxygen New 3617450RMP
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO 1.6 Pre Cat 08 to 18 Oxygen Bosch 489143RMP
£92.16
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO 1.6 Pre Cat 08 to 18 Oxygen Bosch 489143RMP
£92.16
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 09 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL New 468334RMP
£92.17
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 09 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL New 468334RMP
£92.17
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C3 PICASSO VTi Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 2009 on Oxygen Bosch 427435RMP
£92.18
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN BERLINGO VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 18 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL 251892RMP
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C3 Mk2, Mk2 VTi Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 09 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 421243RMP
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN BERLINGO VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 18 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL 251892RMP
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C3 Mk2, Mk2 VTi Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 09 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 421243RMP
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258017217 Bosch Oxygen 1618LL 1618V0 1918LL V759071380
£92.22
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258017217 Bosch Oxygen 1618LL 1618V0 1918LL V759071380
£92.22
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 3008 0U 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL New 1091940RMP
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 208 Mk1 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 12 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL 1099154RMP
£92.76
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN DS4 VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 11 to 15 5FS(EP6C) Oxygen Bosch 2811569RMP
£92.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C5 Mk3 VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 10 to 15 5FS(EP6C) Oxygen New 3617450RMP
£92.81
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO 1.6 Pre Cat 08 to 18 Oxygen Bosch 489143RMP
£92.83
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 09 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL New 468334RMP
£92.84
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C3 PICASSO VTi Pre Cat 1.4 1.6 2009 on Oxygen Bosch 427435RMP
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN BERLINGO VTi 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 18 Oxygen Bosch 1618LL 251892RMP
£92.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bosch Lambda Sensor (0258017217) |
| Length: 320 mm, 5-pin |
| Installation Location: Before Catalytic Converter |
| OE Numbers for Various Brands |
| Vehicle-Specific Connector for Secure Connection |
| Optimizes Combustion and Engine Efficiency |
| Functional and Quality Tests According to OE Standards |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Peugeot Citroën Mini 0 258 017 217
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products