Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Lambda sensor with a length of 1215 mm
- 6-pin connector configuration
- Installation position: left, rear, right, front
- Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km
- Number of wires: 5
- Compatible with various engine codes
- OE numbers available for multiple vehicle brands
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products
99 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Caravelle CFCA 2.0 Jun 2015-Jun 2019 2126015RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter CFCA 2.0 Jun 2015-Jun 2019
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter CFCA 2.0 Jun 2015-Jun 2019
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Multivan TDi BNZ 2.5 Jan 2006 to Apr 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi 140 CNFB 2.0 Sep 2014 to Jun 2016
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Caravelle BPC 2.5 Jan 2006-Jul 2009 2243799RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter CFCA 2.0 Jun 2015-Jun 2019
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen California CFCA 2.0 Jan 2010-Jan 2015
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW California TDi CFCA 2.0 Sep 2009 to Sep 2015
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Porsche Cayenne S 4134cc 4.2 Oct 2012 to Present
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter CFCA 2.0 Apr 2015-Apr 2019
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter CFCA 2.0 Sep 2009-Sep 2015
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi PD BPC 2.5 Jan 2006-Apr 2009
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Golf TDi 140 CJAA 2.0 Sep 2009 to Nov 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi PD BPC 2.5 Jan 2006-Apr 2009
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi PD BNZ 2.5 Jan 2006-Apr 2009
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi PD BPC 2.5 Jun 2006-Apr 2009
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter CFCA 2.0 Sep 2009-Sep 2015
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi CFCA 2.0 Apr 2015 to Apr 2019
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi CFCA 2.0 Apr 2015 to Apr 2019
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi PD BNZ 2.5 Jan 2006-Apr 2009
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter TDi PD BNZ 2.5 Jun 2006-Apr 2009
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Transporter BPC 2.5 Jan 2006-Jul 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter CFCA 2.0 Sep 2009-Sep 2015
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Transporter BNZ 2.5 Jan 2006-Jul 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Transporter BNZ 2.5 Jun 2006-Jul 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Transporter BNZ 2.5 Jan 2006-Jul 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi 122 CNFA 2.0 Nov 2010 to Oct 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi 163 CDCA 2.0 Sep 2010 to Sep 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Beetle TDi PD ATD 1.9 Feb 2001 to Feb 2010
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lambda sensor with a length of 1215 mm |
| 6-pin connector configuration |
| Installation position: left, rear, right, front |
| Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km |
| Number of wires: 5 |
| Compatible with various engine codes |
| OE numbers available for multiple vehicle brands |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products