Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Lambda sensor with a length of 1215 mm
- 6-pin connector configuration
- Installation position: left, rear, right, front
- Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km
- Number of wires: 5
- Compatible with various engine codes
- OE numbers available for multiple vehicle brands
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products
99 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lambda Sensor fits VW BEETLE 1.9D Pre Cat 01 to 10 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 New 116524RMP
£98.26
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI Q7 4L 4.2D 07 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 03G906262G 38985RMP
£98.28
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 92A 4.2D Pre Cat 12 to 18 Oxygen Bosch New 43647RMP
£98.28
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0281004150 Bosch Oxygen 03G906262G 057906262 057906262A 057906262C
£98.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Oxygen Sensor 0281004150 - OEM Quality for Audi Porsche VW
£98.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.51 / Unit
BOSCH 0281004150 Lambda Sensor Right O/S Driver Side Fits Audi Porsche VW
£100.10
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 004 150 LAMBDA SENSOR IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST,RIGHT FOR AUDI,PORSCH 0281004150
£120.08
Shipping: Free
0 281 004 150 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST RIGHT FOR AUDI PORSCH 0281004150
£123.67
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 004 150 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,PORSCHE,SKODA,VW 0281004150
£131.45
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 004 150 Oxygen Sensor for AUDI,PORSCHE,SKODA,VW 0281004150
£131.45
Shipping: Free
Oxygen Sensor Right Left Fits Audi Q7 A4 B7 Convertible - Bosch 0 281 004 150 0281004150
£133.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0 281 004 150 Oxygen Sensor Right Left Fits Audi Q7 A4 B7 Convertible 0281004150
£141.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi 122 CDBA 2.0 Nov 2010 to Oct 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Porsche Cayenne S 4134cc 4.2 Oct 2014 to Present
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Caravelle TDi CFCA 2.0 Apr 2015 to Apr 2019 2126015RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi Q7 CCFA / CCFC 4.2 Litre June 2009-May 2015
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok BiTDi 180 CNEA 2.0 Sep 2014-Jun 2016
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok BiTDi CDCA 2.0 Sep 2010 to Sep 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi CDBA 2.0 Nov 2010 to Oct 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi 122 CNFA 2.0 Nov 2011 to Oct 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Touareg CKDA 4.2 Jan 2010-Jan 2018 43647RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi 122 CDBA 2.0 Nov 2011 to Oct 2012
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok TDi CNFB 2.0 Sep 2014 to Jun 2016
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Multivan TDi BPC 2.5 Jan 2006 to Apr 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Multivan BPC 2.5 Jan 2006-Jul 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi Q7 4134cc TDi BTR 4.2 Jun 2007 to Mar 2009
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Touareg CBWA 5.0 Aug 2007-Aug 2010
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Amarok BiTDi 180 CSHA 2.0 Sep 2014-Jun 2016
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Transporter BiTDi CFCA 2.0 Sep 2009-Sep 2015
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Multivan BNZ 2.5 Jan 2006-Jul 2009 2508974RMP
£146.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lambda sensor with a length of 1215 mm |
| 6-pin connector configuration |
| Installation position: left, rear, right, front |
| Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km |
| Number of wires: 5 |
| Compatible with various engine codes |
| OE numbers available for multiple vehicle brands |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products